Líderes MVP

Presione en los diferentes encabezados para ordenar la lista por dicha columna

JugadorMVPGolesAsistGoles/JuegoAsist/JuegoStats/Juego%Goles%Asist
Marco Hernández187261610.452.783.2213.9086.10
Felipe Ledezma179281510.492.653.1415.6484.36
Keinys Salamanca166251410.422.352.7715.0684.94
Harold Henry160321280.572.292.8620.0080.00
Rogelio Fú13884541.060.681.7560.8739.13
César Cedeño13478561.391.002.3958.2141.79
Ali Jesus Lima13032980.561.722.2824.6275.38
Eitan Chacin11867511.220.932.1556.7843.22
Alexandra Barria11879391.300.641.9366.9533.05
Luis Miranda11636800.881.952.8331.0368.97
Andrés Sosa11461490.980.791.7755.4544.55
Joshua Garibaldo11238740.701.372.0733.9366.07
Ulises Achurra10826820.702.222.9224.0775.93
Cristian Pinzón10684222.210.582.7979.2520.75
Lupe Silva10615910.311.902.2114.1585.85
Yubandry Porras10442620.711.051.7640.3859.62
Felix De Gracia1029930.171.751.928.8291.18
Gabriela Díaz10156451.060.851.9155.4544.55
Carlos Zuluaga9954451.100.922.0254.5545.45
Victor Taft9628650.531.231.7530.1169.89
Belgica Vasquez9472221.410.431.8476.6023.40
Gabriel Maucci8827570.501.061.5632.1467.86
Diana Afu8329540.551.021.5734.9465.06
Ronald Medina8319640.461.562.0222.8977.11
Ricauter Fernández8347361.471.132.5956.6343.37
Sebastián Samos8210720.382.773.1512.2087.80
Martin Candanedo7949301.070.651.7262.0337.97
Ana Victoria Cedeño7950290.910.531.4463.2936.71
Wolverine78000.000.000.000.000.00
Gresky Gutiérrez7849291.110.661.7762.8237.18
Ana Moreno7547281.180.701.8862.6737.33
Cesar Salas7144271.000.611.6161.9738.03
Orlando Arauz7036340.920.871.7951.4348.57
Maria Gabriela Grimaldo7026420.450.721.1738.2461.76
Enzo Castillo663630.091.851.944.5595.45
Lucas Zarak6436221.500.922.4262.0737.93
Felix Palmer6332310.840.821.6650.7949.21
Roderick Méndez6224380.520.831.3538.7161.29
Nicolas Bertrand615560.293.293.598.2091.80
Aratxa Jiménez6140210.870.461.3365.5734.43
Alexander Samos6115460.331.021.3624.5975.41
Annaic Quintin617540.322.452.7711.4888.52
Melisa Gutierrez6127340.660.831.4944.2655.74
Enrique Villegas5841170.710.291.0070.6929.31
Ana Isabel Reategui584990.940.171.1284.4815.52
Gabriel Lopez5818320.430.761.1936.0064.00
Victor De Gracia5826320.670.821.4944.8355.17
Kevin Hidalgo5729280.480.470.9550.8849.12
Gustavo Jean Pierre5639171.050.461.5169.6430.36
Diego La Vitola5641111.140.311.4478.8521.15
Victor Arredondo5625310.660.821.4744.6455.36
Peters Gastelbondo5519360.450.861.3134.5565.45
Daniel Frauca5529260.880.791.6752.7347.27
Karem Jablonskis5543120.770.210.9878.1821.82
Andres Duque5429250.710.611.3253.7046.30
Flash54502.500.002.50100.000.00
Gabriel Cañizales5310430.180.750.9318.8781.13
Jorge Moutran5213380.361.061.4225.4974.51
Jaime Crespo5242101.750.422.1780.7719.23
Kristel Vega5112390.441.441.8923.5376.47
Francisco Nieto519420.200.931.1317.6582.35
Ana María Cely5126250.650.631.2850.9849.02
Erick Alonzo5011390.521.862.3822.0078.00
Sebastián Amaya5016340.400.851.2532.0068.00
Elbis Vallejos504191.140.251.3982.0018.00
Diana Orillac484801.120.001.12100.000.00
Ana Him474070.980.171.1585.1114.89
Superman47000.000.000.000.000.00
Yelenis Rivera4728191.040.701.7459.5740.43
Carlos Rivas469370.210.861.0719.5780.43
María Teresa Repetto4530150.590.290.8866.6733.33
Diego Sepúlveda4531140.560.250.8268.8931.11
Gabriela Simon454231.050.081.1393.336.67
Liliana Delgado4415290.290.560.8534.0965.91
Andrea Vallarino4429130.590.270.8669.0530.95
Juan Fernando Castillo4428160.600.340.9463.6436.36
Roger Rodriguez4423210.660.601.2652.2747.73
Ricardo Hurtado4312310.360.941.3027.9172.09
Miguel Vallarino4318250.951.322.2641.8658.14
Ana Isabel Chiari433760.800.130.9386.0513.95
Brian Marcano429330.321.181.5021.4378.57
Aneth González428340.210.871.0819.0580.95
Nathaly Mirabal426360.211.291.5014.2985.71
Carlos Moncada4111300.320.881.2126.8373.17
Carlos Chavez4120210.740.781.5248.7851.22
Mario Arosemena4112250.430.891.3232.4367.57
Julian Camilo Cordoba413382.060.502.5680.4919.51
Monalisa Diez4130100.630.210.8375.0025.00
Melanie Edwards4120210.370.390.7648.7851.22
Malena Palmer4127140.630.330.9565.8534.15
Angel Fernández4027131.130.541.6767.5032.50
Jose Sanchez403090.670.200.8776.9223.08
Ricardo Acosta4016240.280.420.7040.0060.00
Ivan Bernal3929100.670.230.9174.3625.64
Verónica Quintero398310.180.690.8720.5179.49
Ricardo Britton3927121.420.632.0569.2330.77
Nicole Altamirano388300.160.600.7621.0578.95
Johnny Wright3828100.670.240.9073.6826.32
Gabriela Sieiro373070.680.160.8481.0818.92
Isaac Enseñat372980.910.251.1678.3821.62
Alessandro Francolini362472.000.582.5877.4222.58
Roncalli Jaén3617191.311.462.7747.2252.78
Diego Rodriguez3615210.370.510.8841.6758.33
Irving Bennett3620160.570.461.0355.5644.44
Liz Marie Tribaldos352780.630.190.8177.1422.86
Francisco Adragna3521140.750.501.2560.0040.00
Manuel González355300.090.550.6414.2985.71
Shirley Alvarado3511240.340.751.0931.4368.57
Shirlley Rodríguez357280.261.041.3020.0080.00
Any Domínguez353051.110.191.3085.7114.29
Rafael Jiménez3517180.370.390.7648.5751.43
Octavio Ferrer349240.190.510.7027.2772.73
Anabella Brostella332670.680.180.8778.7921.21
Alexandra Castrellón333120.700.050.7593.946.06
Omar Rojas337260.250.931.1821.2178.79
Jaime Healy3311220.791.572.3633.3366.67
Wendy Guerrero3316170.370.400.7748.4851.52
Sergio Barboni3211211.001.912.9134.3865.63
Andrés Parra3215170.941.062.0046.8853.13
Edgar Orozco327250.281.001.2821.8878.13
Thomas Weinert3220120.530.320.8462.5037.50
Jose Cruz322840.650.090.7487.5012.50
Diego Alvarado3120110.440.240.6964.5235.48
Yossef De Franco317240.441.501.9422.5877.42
Sergio Pérez3111201.102.003.1035.4864.52
Rene Delgado3117140.770.641.4154.8445.16
Valery Rodríguez312740.600.090.6987.1012.90
Carlos Nuñez316250.261.091.3519.3580.65
Esteban Chavez3117140.550.451.0054.8445.16
Leovigildo Rodríguez3016141.451.272.7353.3346.67
Karen Gonzalez3013170.330.440.7743.3356.67
Edwin Ramírez3018121.130.751.8860.0040.00
Christian Cifuentes302551.320.261.5883.3316.67
Sebastián Ferrer300300.001.581.580.00100.00
Juliette Sánchez302551.470.291.7683.3316.67
Alejandro Vasquez3017120.610.431.0458.6241.38
Carlos Sacre2918111.290.792.0762.0737.93
Diego Moreno292271.000.321.3275.8624.14
Andrés Moreno2912170.550.771.3241.3858.62
David Jaen2919102.111.113.2265.5234.48
Juan Vásquez2911180.460.751.2137.9362.07
Lukas Perez298210.671.752.4227.5972.41
Enrii Chung2917120.890.631.5358.6241.38
Tomas Hassan2815131.251.082.3353.5746.43
Rubert Paneso2813152.172.504.6746.4353.57
Nikos Solís287210.180.550.7425.0075.00
Kathiuska Victoria281990.430.200.6467.8632.14
Tomas García2711160.260.370.6340.7459.26
Andres Frauca272341.000.171.1785.1914.81
Aurita Wright272060.500.150.6576.9223.08
Sarah Rivera272250.650.150.7981.4818.52
María Gabriela Vergara272340.440.080.5285.1914.81
Leonel Carreiro2711160.300.430.7340.7459.26
Camilo Carles261880.860.381.2469.2330.77
Luis Domínguez261791.420.752.1765.3834.62
Noriel Gonzalez2614120.560.481.0453.8546.15
Juan David Sanchez2614120.500.430.9353.8546.15
Corey Kane252320.460.040.5092.008.00
Nahuel Pinzon2510150.711.071.7940.0060.00
Antonella Finis257180.130.350.4828.0072.00
Debbra Cisneros2511140.330.420.7644.0056.00
Franck Rodríguez251691.140.641.7964.0036.00
Dayarelis García252410.480.020.5096.004.00
Diana Reyes241950.860.231.0979.1720.83
Gianfranco Villani241680.300.150.4566.6733.33
Jennyfer Rodriguez246180.130.400.5325.0075.00
Juan Jaén2412121.331.332.6750.0050.00
Dayra Cowes241650.380.120.5076.1923.81
Alexiano Ramos242131.750.252.0087.5012.50
Antonio Avila231490.610.391.0060.8739.13
Isabella Buitrago231760.390.140.5273.9126.09
Jorge Lince237160.250.570.8230.4369.57
Salomon Chamay231670.670.290.9669.5730.43
Giovanni Jordan227150.300.650.9631.8268.18
Jose Bautsch227150.230.500.7331.8268.18
Keith Britton221570.410.190.5968.1831.82
Henry Coomans216150.150.370.5128.5771.43
Raul Chang Rivas2111100.480.430.9152.3847.62
Mario Valverde219120.901.202.1042.8657.14
Victoria Andrade211170.500.320.8261.1138.89
Javier Mendez212190.070.680.759.5290.48
Luis Felipe Cely218130.530.871.4038.1061.90
Antonio Ledezma211470.560.280.8466.6733.33
Carlos Pérez216150.230.580.8128.5771.43
Miguel Adragna205150.180.540.7125.0075.00
Luis Dalo201190.340.280.6355.0045.00
Wilmer Garcia201370.450.240.6965.0035.00
Rafael Cornó201731.310.231.5485.0015.00
Angel Jaime208120.360.550.9140.0060.00
Ana Lorena Amaya201460.300.130.4370.0030.00
Karban Henry201190.690.561.2555.0045.00
Samuel Castillo193160.170.891.0615.7984.21
Ana Sofia Rodriguez191630.370.070.4484.2115.79
Eduardo Leon191360.480.220.7068.4231.58
Vicky Home191091.671.503.1752.6347.37
Isaac Bedoya191361.080.501.5868.4231.58
Edgar Barria199101.001.112.1147.3752.63
Juan Piad199100.260.290.5447.3752.63
Cesar Moncada191450.700.250.9573.6826.32
Raul Motta185110.420.921.3331.2568.75
Gabriela Fierro181621.140.141.2988.8911.11
Mirco Lazzarini187110.190.300.4938.8961.11
Miguel Mendez181441.750.502.2577.7822.22
Wasdi Grimaldo183150.090.450.5516.6783.33
Jose Spiegel171160.580.320.8964.7135.29
Monica Moreno171250.410.170.5970.5929.41
Moritz Neumann173140.753.504.2517.6582.35
Fernando Arias17281.004.005.0020.0080.00
Carlos Sosa17250.671.672.3328.5771.43
Fernando Medina171251.200.501.7070.5929.41
Gladys Lam17890.530.601.1347.0652.94
Miguel Alejandro Guzmán161330.680.160.8481.2518.75
Julieta Zarak161140.340.130.4773.3326.67
Jean Carlos Cruz16790.500.641.1443.7556.25
Victor Fernandez162140.171.171.3312.5087.50
Andreina Maldonado161420.370.050.4287.5012.50
Ana Isabel Amado161420.700.100.8087.5012.50
Ana Sofía Von Chong151320.760.120.8886.6713.33
Shelley Love151230.800.201.0080.0020.00
Amilcar Mojica15870.890.781.6753.3346.67
Natalie Kate Muñoz151410.500.040.5493.336.67
Juan Atencio153120.381.501.8820.0080.00
Antonio Perryman151050.630.310.9466.6733.33
Enrique Jiménez150130.004.334.330.00100.00
Hernando Arias15480.400.801.2033.3366.67
Cesar Dejuane15280.170.670.8320.0080.00
Alejandro Molina14680.160.220.3842.8657.14
Manuel Ameijenda14860.620.461.0857.1442.86
Jose Perez Barboni14860.800.601.4057.1442.86
Melissa Suarez141220.310.050.3685.7114.29
Rodolfo Piad14670.290.330.6246.1553.85
Raul X141131.220.331.5678.5721.43
David Eleta14522.501.003.5071.4328.57
Jose Andres Mendez14360.230.460.6933.3366.67
Elsabe Le Grange141311.080.081.1792.867.14
Laura Bennett13940.200.090.2869.2330.77
Alberth Rodriguez133100.752.503.2523.0876.92
Manuel Paz13580.500.801.3038.4661.54
Iñaki Goytia13670.861.001.8646.1553.85
Dafne García13850.240.150.3861.5438.46
Daniel Rodriguez13760.580.501.0853.8546.15
Katia Pallares131120.310.060.3784.6215.38
Camila Calvo131300.520.000.52100.000.00
Nathasha Rodríguez131120.520.100.6284.6215.38
Victmarlyn Ramirez131030.420.130.5476.9223.08
Gustavo Cardenas13670.430.500.9346.1553.85
Luis Jaén12840.300.150.4466.6733.33
Raul Lopez-Piñeiro120100.000.670.670.00100.00
David Mulgrave121020.430.090.5283.3316.67
Juan Nathaniel12931.800.602.4075.0025.00
Jose Rodolfo De la Guardia12160.503.003.5014.2985.71
Nicol Pacheco12661.001.002.0050.0050.00
Fernando Ford12351.502.504.0037.5062.50
Nicolás Blanco12840.500.250.7566.6733.33
Alejandra Vega121200.270.000.27100.000.00
Samantha Rangel12841.600.802.4066.6733.33
Daniel Harrington12840.570.290.8666.6733.33
Maria Camila Mejia121110.460.040.5091.678.33
Sergio Moreno11650.210.170.3854.5545.45
Salvatore Bacile111100.690.000.69100.000.00
Raul Ehrman11830.420.160.5872.7327.27
Patrick McLeod11360.270.550.8233.3366.67
Juan Almillátegui11560.290.350.6545.4554.55
Thiago Pinzon11650.430.360.7954.5545.45
Carolina De La Guardia11920.300.070.3781.8218.18
Ken Axel Morán11740.240.140.3863.6436.36
Maria Beatriz Amado11920.450.100.5581.8218.18
Gustavo Hernández10820.290.070.3680.0020.00
Michael Van Hofwegen10461.001.502.5040.0060.00
Michael Arguello10731.400.602.0070.0030.00
Andres Felipe Lorzano10731.400.602.0070.0030.00
Miguel Duran10320.250.170.4260.0040.00
Jacqueline Sánchez10550.420.420.8350.0050.00
Silvana Breton10820.400.100.5080.0020.00
Ambar Bonilla10820.250.060.3180.0020.00
Nicole Perez9720.700.200.9077.7822.22
Diego Vaz9360.430.861.2933.3366.67
Ignacio Motta9140.331.331.6720.0080.00
Ricardo Gimenez9360.601.201.8033.3366.67
Raul Bermudez9713.500.504.0087.5012.50
Ana Rodriguez9412.000.502.5080.0020.00
Alexandra Lasso9360.070.150.2233.3366.67
Saddyth Galeano9540.170.130.3055.5644.44
Ana Isabel Carles9360.070.140.2133.3366.67
Karla Canales9630.170.090.2666.6733.33
Diego Ardito Barletta9140.331.331.6720.0080.00
Victoria Castrellon9720.580.170.7577.7822.22
Albeth Jahir Rodriguez9450.801.001.8044.4455.56
Eduardo Amador9812.000.252.2588.8911.11
Orlando Ochoa9360.601.201.8033.3366.67
André Ruiz9810.670.080.7588.8911.11
Laura Vega9630.400.200.6066.6733.33
Duban Barrera9270.331.171.5022.2277.78
Luis Abad9900.530.000.53100.000.00
Valerie Piad9900.300.000.30100.000.00
Diana De La Cruz9450.400.500.9044.4455.56
Declan Kelly9360.430.861.2933.3366.67
Juan Diego Orillac8620.400.130.5375.0025.00
Gian Luca8530.710.431.1462.5037.50
Eduardo Jaén Roy8321.000.671.6760.0040.00
Carolina Gallo8620.180.060.2475.0025.00
Eliecer Castro8170.070.500.5712.5087.50
Storm8040.002.002.000.00100.00
Eduardo Serdio8100.330.000.33100.000.00
Gloria López8350.130.210.3337.5062.50
Edwin Vargas8170.100.700.8012.5087.50
Ana Salcedo8710.500.070.5787.5012.50
Eduardo Rodríguez8530.500.300.8062.5037.50
Eduardo De Leon8120.501.001.5033.3366.67
Daniel Díaz8350.200.330.5337.5062.50
Viviana Zamora8531.000.601.6062.5037.50
Valeria Sasso8620.380.130.5075.0025.00
Rodrigo Henriquez8120.330.671.0033.3366.67
Ana Barsallo8530.210.130.3362.5037.50
Maidelys Ábrego8530.450.270.7362.5037.50
Mario Tejeira8801.000.001.00100.000.00
Maria Arosemena8520.190.080.2771.4328.57
Oscar Ríos8350.250.420.6737.5062.50
Alvaro Dember8440.310.310.6250.0050.00
Vicente Maucci8620.500.170.6775.0025.00
Felipe Sasso8230.671.001.6740.0060.00
Andrés Pinzón8350.430.711.1437.5062.50
Carlos Carbonell8260.331.001.3325.0075.00
Mariana Bennett8610.210.040.2585.7114.29
Natalie Phillips8350.130.210.3337.5062.50
Eduardo Diaz8230.671.001.6740.0060.00
Alberto Garcia de Paredes7303.000.003.00100.000.00
Silvio Pérez7340.430.571.0042.8657.14
Justin Samudio7430.330.250.5857.1442.86
Juan David Castillero7430.250.190.4457.1442.86
Ricardo Fonseca7520.260.110.3771.4328.57
Daniel Saavedra7431.000.751.7557.1442.86
Lilia Mitre7610.400.070.4785.7114.29
Nelson Ruiz7250.170.420.5828.5771.43
Paola Gobea7520.330.130.4771.4328.57
Angel Muela7070.000.700.700.00100.00
Aimée Bravo7520.290.120.4171.4328.57
Víctor Vizcaíno7430.800.601.4057.1442.86
Ana Sofia Errigo7610.350.060.4185.7114.29
Angela Patricia Urrego7521.000.401.4071.4328.57
José Federico Chacón7611.500.251.7585.7114.29
John Gonzalez7611.500.251.7585.7114.29
Sasha Ucrós7250.090.230.3228.5771.43
Ian McGowen7700.780.000.78100.000.00
Carlos Hoffman7100.500.000.50100.000.00
Eileen7250.290.711.0028.5771.43
Josadac Batista7610.380.060.4485.7114.29
Jose Aleman7050.005.005.000.00100.00
Yaricelis Ortiz7610.500.080.5885.7114.29
David Bonet7520.830.331.1771.4328.57
Arilys Ávila7700.290.000.29100.000.00
Pierre Canavaggio7230.671.001.6740.0060.00
Paola Quiros7520.450.180.6471.4328.57
Paula Vives7520.140.060.1971.4328.57
Brandon Guevara7430.800.601.4057.1442.86
Lucas Ardito Barletta6120.330.671.0033.3366.67
Kc Torres6510.260.050.3283.3316.67
Kevin Carles6330.500.501.0050.0050.00
Paul Chaves6421.000.501.5066.6733.33
Alejandra Escobar6511.000.201.2083.3316.67
Yuma Ampudia6420.110.050.1666.6733.33
Ricardo Lombana6330.380.380.7550.0050.00
Alejandro Pino6140.502.002.5020.0080.00
Fernando Chinchilla6402.000.002.00100.000.00
Christian Pedersen6330.330.330.6750.0050.00
Wolf6000.000.000.000.000.00
Rogelio Bennett6010.000.500.500.00100.00
Thalia Jiménez6420.440.220.6766.6733.33
Juan Guzmán6601.000.001.00100.000.00
Efrain García6240.501.001.5033.3366.67
Eduardo Healy6510.230.050.2783.3316.67
Ernesto Lyons6303.000.003.00100.000.00
Juanse Cardenas6000.000.000.000.000.00
Green Lantern6060.003.003.000.00100.00
David Aguirre6330.250.250.5050.0050.00
Roberto Sanchez6020.000.670.670.00100.00
Xavier De León6240.110.220.3333.3366.67
Andrea Gómez6510.250.050.3083.3316.67
Luis Rodríguez6240.140.290.4333.3366.67
Johan Gomez6150.201.001.2016.6783.33
Juan Diego Arauz6510.310.060.3883.3316.67
David Zelenka6510.710.140.8683.3316.67
Daniel de Crescenzo6510.420.080.5083.3316.67
Emily Clare5100.330.000.33100.000.00
Andres Bonilla5320.300.200.5060.0040.00
Maria Pia Bandera5410.130.030.1680.0020.00
Ruben Portuguez5501.250.001.25100.000.00
Manuel Herrera5050.001.001.000.00100.00
Juan Diego Capriles5412.000.502.5080.0020.00
Luis Ricardo Chacon5140.200.801.0020.0080.00
Ana María García5501.000.001.00100.000.00
Dionel Gómez5230.220.330.5640.0060.00
Samuel Guada Viso5140.140.570.7120.0080.00
Mark Lawson5410.220.060.2880.0020.00
Marisel Jurado5410.120.030.1580.0020.00
Abel Quintero5050.000.230.230.00100.00
Alvaro Martinez5220.670.671.3350.0050.00
Rogelio Antonio Fu Cervantes5500.500.000.50100.000.00
Giovanny Buitrago5050.001.251.250.00100.00
Ramon Garcia de Paredes5211.000.501.5066.6733.33
Juan Carlos Zúñiga5320.300.200.5060.0040.00
Juan Carlos Barria5110.500.501.0050.0050.00
Maria Victoria Jurado5230.400.601.0040.0060.00
Luis Carlos Motta5131.003.004.0025.0075.00
Brayan Bernal5410.670.170.8380.0020.00
Raquel Pasos5410.330.080.4280.0020.00
Nicolas Lopez5140.050.180.2320.0080.00
Carlos Palomeras5410.670.170.8380.0020.00
Gisele Cartin5311.500.502.0075.0025.00
Daniel Porras5120.501.001.5033.3366.67
Nelson Farfan5230.170.250.4240.0060.00
Jose David Pinilla5501.250.001.25100.000.00
Nicolás Vaz5030.001.501.500.00100.00
Sofia Wadhwani5500.250.000.25100.000.00
Camilo Pérez5320.430.290.7160.0040.00
Marcela Amaya5030.000.130.130.00100.00
Federico Ledezma5140.200.801.0020.0080.00
Gabriel Zebede5301.500.001.50100.000.00
Carolina Porras5050.000.500.500.00100.00
Agustin Botero5410.290.070.3680.0020.00
Andres Raul Jimenez Lasa5200.670.000.67100.000.00
Anamari Eskildsen4100.500.000.50100.000.00
Juan Carlos Lizarzaburu4310.200.070.2775.0025.00
Juan David Guardia4110.500.501.0050.0050.00
Jenny Leon4310.250.080.3375.0025.00
Matías Beneddine4220.250.250.5050.0050.00
Nicolas de Roche4120.501.001.5033.3366.67
Juan Miranda4400.570.000.57100.000.00
Laura Brooks4310.110.040.1475.0025.00
Maria Teresa De Leon4201.000.001.00100.000.00
Andres Rabat4402.000.002.00100.000.00
Jeannette Vásquez4400.400.000.40100.000.00
Alissa Rabat4010.000.500.500.00100.00
Erika Polania4310.500.170.6775.0025.00
Astrid Muñoz4220.080.080.1550.0050.00
Leonardo Castillo4310.430.140.5775.0025.00
Robert Sanchez4400.570.000.57100.000.00
Ethan Lloyd4201.000.001.00100.000.00
Raymond Hermenet4310.430.140.5775.0025.00
Daniela Porta4101.000.001.00100.000.00
Claudio Mattina4400.310.000.31100.000.00
Ricardo Lasso de la Vega4100.500.000.50100.000.00
Diego Brostella4010.000.500.500.00100.00
Kristin Villarreal4310.300.100.4075.0025.00
Rommel González4310.500.170.6775.0025.00
Joseph Gutierrez4040.000.110.110.00100.00
Luis José Gómez4310.500.170.6775.0025.00
Luis Barahona4310.750.251.0075.0025.00
Carlos Arauz4400.570.000.57100.000.00
Graciela Castillero4310.300.100.4075.0025.00
Juan Pablo Ortíz4220.290.290.5750.0050.00
Gabriel Fung4220.220.220.4450.0050.00
César Rodríguez4040.000.500.500.00100.00
Andrés Barría4310.600.200.8075.0025.00
Montserrat Mateu4220.090.090.1850.0050.00
Andrea Koalick4400.220.000.22100.000.00
Diana Rubiano4400.800.000.80100.000.00
Cristian Silva4130.200.600.8025.0075.00
José Salado4130.110.330.4425.0075.00
Stephany Boada4220.070.070.1450.0050.00
Isaac Spiegel4220.250.250.5050.0050.00
Jesús Hernández4400.570.000.57100.000.00
Hector Aizprua4310.750.251.0075.0025.00
Antonio Miro4020.001.001.000.00100.00
Nico Fabrega4020.002.002.000.00100.00
Leidy Sánchez4400.400.000.40100.000.00
Santiago De la Guardia4120.501.001.5033.3366.67
George Sosa4202.000.002.00100.000.00
Betzaida Montero4310.110.040.1475.0025.00
Maria Claudia Cedeño4220.060.060.1250.0050.00
Roberto Vinazco4040.000.330.330.00100.00
Daniela Hernández4310.300.100.4075.0025.00
Captain America4301.500.001.50100.000.00
Diego Hernández4310.430.140.5775.0025.00
Ascanio Barba4310.200.070.2775.0025.00
Javier Calzada4220.200.200.4050.0050.00
Ernesto Carles4311.000.331.3375.0025.00
Andres Hidrogo4130.170.500.6725.0075.00
Miguel Zubieta4303.000.003.00100.000.00
Daniel Derroche3000.000.000.000.000.00
Octavio Fernándes3030.000.380.380.00100.00
Joel Gomez3210.500.250.7566.6733.33
Aquaman3301.500.001.50100.000.00
Jorge McGhan3210.110.050.1666.6733.33
Carlos Velarde3300.250.000.25100.000.00
Adolfo Noriega3110.330.330.6750.0050.00
Alvaro Roux3101.000.001.00100.000.00
Ana Cristina Lopez Piñeiro3201.000.001.00100.000.00
Eduardo Spiegel3120.040.080.1333.3366.67
Diego Morales3020.001.001.000.00100.00
Walter Mc Gowen3120.110.220.3333.3366.67
Julio De la Guardia3200.670.000.67100.000.00
Oliver Fernández3210.220.110.3366.6733.33
Adriana Altamirano3210.150.080.2366.6733.33
Diego Molino3200.670.000.67100.000.00
Andrés Zapata3300.250.000.25100.000.00
Alexandra Zeimetz3200.670.000.67100.000.00
Diego Galástica3300.500.000.50100.000.00
Cesar Perez3210.110.050.1666.6733.33
Rita Grimaldo3201.000.001.00100.000.00
Clorisbel Gomez3300.600.000.60100.000.00
Jose Antonio Francisco3300.180.000.18100.000.00
Jessica3300.380.000.38100.000.00
Romin Prestan3120.140.290.4333.3366.67
María Lourdes Pimentel3300.330.000.33100.000.00
Miguel Arosemena3210.130.070.2066.6733.33
Betzabeth Loreto3120.070.140.2133.3366.67
Manuel Fergus3030.000.750.750.00100.00
Maria Perez3300.600.000.60100.000.00
Luis Mendieta3210.200.100.3066.6733.33
Rejane Riquelme3210.400.200.6066.6733.33
Nicholas Sandoval3300.500.000.50100.000.00
Sven Wage3100.330.000.33100.000.00
Felipe Arango3100.330.000.33100.000.00
Laura Cristancho3300.210.000.21100.000.00
Camilo Sánchez3030.000.600.600.00100.00
Valerie Morales3212.001.003.0066.6733.33
Arturo Pimentel3300.300.000.30100.000.00
Juan David Sosa Arrocha3110.500.501.0050.0050.00
Diego Dominguez3210.130.060.1966.6733.33
Harry Strunz3301.000.001.00100.000.00
Ezequiel Gómez3300.750.000.75100.000.00
Carlos Piad3211.000.501.5066.6733.33
Charlie Mendez3201.000.001.00100.000.00
Irving Mencomo3210.400.200.6066.6733.33
Michael Evans3100.500.000.50100.000.00
Rodolfo César3030.000.140.140.00100.00
María Querube Espino3210.200.100.3066.6733.33
Guillermo Espinosa3210.220.110.3366.6733.33
Christian Guinard3201.000.001.00100.000.00
Mathias Bedding3120.140.290.4333.3366.67
Luis Arrieta3120.250.500.7533.3366.67
JJ Barbero3030.000.750.750.00100.00
Ernesto De Diego3110.200.200.4050.0050.00
Erika Galindo3120.170.330.5033.3366.67
Lucía Acosta3300.090.000.09100.000.00
Nicolas Pacheco3030.000.500.500.00100.00
Antoni Alonzo3120.130.250.3833.3366.67
Hulk3211.000.501.5066.6733.33
Ramón Noriega2020.000.670.670.00100.00
Alma Leguisamo2110.070.070.1350.0050.00
Mathias Besoain2200.290.000.29100.000.00
Anabelle De la Guardia2010.000.330.330.00100.00
Cristian González2020.000.400.400.00100.00
Carlos Fabrega2000.000.000.000.000.00
Alejandro Leiro2110.100.100.2050.0050.00
Guillermo Ford2100.500.000.50100.000.00
Eloy Benedetti2200.170.000.17100.000.00
Nicole Francolini2110.330.330.6750.0050.00
Catwoman2201.000.001.00100.000.00
Luis Carlos Cho2100.500.000.50100.000.00
Kiara Torres2200.500.000.50100.000.00
Felipe Arias Mamais2010.000.500.500.00100.00
Ruth Alfonzo2110.060.060.1250.0050.00
Edgar Márquez2110.250.250.5050.0050.00
Thor2201.000.001.00100.000.00
Edilin Trejos2110.140.140.2950.0050.00
Diego Lacayo2100.500.000.50100.000.00
Batman2020.001.001.000.00100.00
Paola Sanchez2200.200.000.20100.000.00
Rafael Carrillo2200.500.000.50100.000.00
Alejandro Alemán2100.330.000.33100.000.00
Michelth Gil2110.200.200.4050.0050.00
Giulianna Melendez2020.000.200.200.00100.00
Roberto Lombana2200.500.000.50100.000.00
Irvin Ibarguen2200.500.000.50100.000.00
Melissa Rey2110.200.200.4050.0050.00
Gisela Cuesta2110.130.130.2550.0050.00
Kahory Rivera2200.220.000.22100.000.00
Lauren Dowell2110.500.501.0050.0050.00
Megan Jiménez2110.080.080.1550.0050.00
Shazam2020.001.001.000.00100.00
Hilda Martinelli2200.670.000.67100.000.00
Azella Sanchez2200.130.000.13100.000.00
Jofran Alvarez2110.170.170.3350.0050.00
Miguel Ríos2020.000.500.500.00100.00
Cristina Icaza2100.500.000.50100.000.00
Laura Suriol2100.140.000.14100.000.00
Ely Ann Cowes2010.000.500.500.00100.00
Angel Aguilar2110.200.200.4050.0050.00
Jose Miguel Moreno2110.030.030.0650.0050.00
Silver Surfer2020.001.001.000.00100.00
Laura Batista2200.400.000.40100.000.00
Anna Gabriella Cardoze2110.330.330.6750.0050.00
Patricia Altuna2110.500.501.0050.0050.00
Jimena Escala2200.170.000.17100.000.00
Camilo Aleman2010.001.001.000.00100.00
Paola Setka2110.040.040.0750.0050.00
Ana Matilde Dahlgren2201.000.001.00100.000.00
Jorge Yearwood2110.100.100.2050.0050.00
Veronica Etchelecu2100.500.000.50100.000.00
Miguel Arango2100.070.000.07100.000.00
Camila Borrero2110.080.080.1550.0050.00
Alejandro De Leon2100.500.000.50100.000.00
Ricardo Arosemena2020.001.001.000.00100.00
Gilberto Urrutia2000.000.000.000.000.00
Nathalia García2110.200.200.4050.0050.00
Sileni Lopez2200.120.000.12100.000.00
Victor Sanchez2200.290.000.29100.000.00
Daniel Chen2110.080.080.1750.0050.00
Ricardo Faraudo2000.000.000.000.000.00
Xavier Castillo2110.060.060.1250.0050.00
Juan Carlos Bonilla2110.170.170.3350.0050.00
Ismela Ruiz2200.100.000.10100.000.00
Ramon Porras2110.170.170.3350.0050.00
Miguel1010.000.130.130.00100.00
Valerie Novey1100.330.000.33100.000.00
Felipe Ramirez1100.330.000.33100.000.00
Sarah Mae Jacome1100.500.000.50100.000.00
Cristina Preciado1101.000.001.00100.000.00
María Gabriela Saurí1100.080.000.08100.000.00
Diego Barranco1100.140.000.14100.000.00
Natalie Probst1100.500.000.50100.000.00
Irene Brostella1100.330.000.33100.000.00
Henry Pipes1100.170.000.17100.000.00
Rodrigo Diaz1100.500.000.50100.000.00
Claudia Martinez1010.000.060.060.00100.00
Alejandro Henao1100.250.000.25100.000.00
Gabriel Correa1010.000.330.330.00100.00
Patricia Moens1100.080.000.08100.000.00
Sergio Henríquez1100.130.000.13100.000.00
Gabriela Diez1101.000.001.00100.000.00
Carlos Arosemena1100.130.000.13100.000.00
Maria Cecilia Arias1000.000.000.000.000.00
Carolina Ruiz1010.000.500.500.00100.00
Maria Victoria Ricaurte1100.250.000.25100.000.00
Natalie Novey1000.000.000.000.000.00
Javier Etcheverry1010.000.140.140.00100.00
Michelle Arosemena1100.250.000.25100.000.00
Jean González1100.200.000.20100.000.00
Isabella Viggiano1100.500.000.50100.000.00
Ramon Martinez-Acha1100.090.000.09100.000.00
Chiu Wai Ng1100.330.000.33100.000.00
Elvia Vásquez1100.060.000.06100.000.00
Anna Gabriela Ferrara1100.330.000.33100.000.00
José Apolayo1100.250.000.25100.000.00
Gabriel Gonzalez Amar1000.000.000.000.000.00
Cristian Sire1100.130.000.13100.000.00
Valeria Lymberopulos1100.500.000.50100.000.00
Francisco Guerrero1100.080.000.08100.000.00
Yoel Pérez1100.250.000.25100.000.00
Michelle Benedetti1100.500.000.50100.000.00
Raul Noriega1100.500.000.50100.000.00
David Cedeño1100.140.000.14100.000.00
Justin Jaramillo1010.000.250.250.00100.00
José Agustín Preciado Perez1000.000.000.000.000.00
Carlos Rodriguez1100.080.000.08100.000.00
Rodolfo Barraza1100.130.000.13100.000.00
George Novey1100.500.000.50100.000.00
Alejandro Morales1100.070.000.07100.000.00
Tomás González1100.250.000.25100.000.00
Katherina Altamirano1000.000.000.000.000.00
Adriana Cela1010.000.200.200.00100.00
Juan José Valencia1100.070.000.07100.000.00
Halley Ellis1100.250.000.25100.000.00
Julieta Boyd1010.000.500.500.00100.00
Diego García1100.250.000.25100.000.00
Jose Luis Varela1100.330.000.33100.000.00
César Ledezma1100.130.000.13100.000.00
Osvaldo González1010.000.250.250.00100.00
Cristina Sales1100.330.000.33100.000.00
Ana Cristina Gutiérrez1100.050.000.05100.000.00
Stephanie Serrano1010.000.140.140.00100.00
Sofia Ramirez1010.000.200.200.00100.00
Iván Gómez1010.000.200.200.00100.00
Patricia Duran1000.000.000.000.000.00
Maria Lorena Alfaro1000.000.000.000.000.00
Nicole Jiménez1010.000.200.200.00100.00
Nicoll Box1100.060.000.06100.000.00
Karla Olivares1010.000.070.070.00100.00
Adriana Herrera1000.000.000.000.000.00
Peter Stanziola1100.500.000.50100.000.00
Ernesto Gonzalez1010.001.001.000.00100.00
David Ortega1010.000.250.250.00100.00
Mayra Garcia1100.100.000.10100.000.00
Jaime Maduro1100.500.000.50100.000.00
Carlos Ibarguen1100.250.000.25100.000.00
Julian David Cantor1010.000.200.200.00100.00
Augusto Simons1000.000.000.000.000.00