Líderes MVP

Presione en los diferentes encabezados para ordenar la lista por dicha columna

JugadorMVPGolesAsistGoles/JuegoAsist/JuegoStats/Juego%Goles%Asist
Keinys Salamanca199311680.462.472.9315.5884.42
Marco Hernández199281710.432.633.0614.0785.93
Felipe Ledezma198291690.452.603.0514.6585.35
Harold Henry188331550.522.422.9417.5582.45
Eitan Chacin17882961.171.372.5446.0753.93
Gabriel Maucci178481040.631.372.0031.5868.42
Victor Taft168391200.531.642.1824.5375.47
Andrés Sosa16385591.100.771.8759.0340.97
Joshua Garibaldo161501110.741.632.3731.0668.94
Felix De Gracia158121460.182.182.367.5992.41
Rogelio Fú14793541.080.631.7163.2736.73
Guadalupe Silva135161190.261.922.1811.8588.15
César Cedeño13478561.391.002.3958.2141.79
Ali Jesus Lima134331010.521.582.0924.6375.37
Sebastián Samos131291020.692.433.1222.1477.86
Diana Afu13139920.581.371.9629.7770.23
Alexandra Barria12985441.250.651.9065.8934.11
Luis Miranda12838900.791.882.6729.6970.31
Martin Candanedo12751760.941.412.3540.1659.84
Ulises Achurra12430940.682.142.8224.1975.81
Jose Andres Mendez11921720.582.002.5822.5877.42
Gabriela Díaz11864541.070.901.9754.2445.76
Maria Gabriela Grimaldo11636660.500.921.4235.2964.71
Gabriel Lopez11522670.391.201.5924.7275.28
Cristian Pinzón11389242.020.552.5778.7621.24
Jorge Moutran11032700.561.231.7931.3768.63
Ana Moreno11059511.070.932.0053.6446.36
Yubandry Porras11045650.680.981.6740.9159.09
Ricauter Fernández10960491.301.072.3755.0544.95
Ronald Medina10822860.461.792.2520.3779.63
Annaic Quintin10715920.422.562.9714.0285.98
Belgica Vasquez10482221.390.371.7678.8521.15
Carlos Zuluaga10356471.000.841.8454.3745.63
Diego La Vitola9657221.140.441.5872.1527.85
Daniel Frauca9645510.921.041.9646.8853.13
Lucas Zarak9541321.140.892.0356.1643.84
Alexander Samos9221710.341.161.5122.8377.17
Ana Victoria Cedeño9257350.900.561.4661.9638.04
Andres Duque8632540.580.981.5637.2162.79
Orlando Araúz8549361.040.771.8157.6542.35
Diana Orillac837541.170.061.2394.945.06
Aurita Wright8263171.000.271.2778.7521.25
Wolverine78000.000.000.000.000.00
Gresky Gutiérrez7849291.110.661.7762.8237.18
Aratxa Jiménez7752250.880.421.3167.5332.47
Alessandro Francolini7648142.000.582.5877.4222.58
Enzo Castillo743710.071.731.804.0595.95
Jorge Lince749520.211.211.4214.7585.25
Félix Palmer7341320.930.731.6656.1643.84
Cesar Salas7144271.000.611.6161.9738.03
Víctor De Gracia7128430.620.961.5839.4460.56
Nathaly Mirabal708620.221.721.9411.4388.57
Enrique Jiménez693510.335.676.005.5694.44
Liliana Delgado6919500.290.771.0627.5472.46
Gabriela Sieiro6950190.850.321.1772.4627.54
Juan Fernando Castillo6540250.650.401.0561.5438.46
Monalisa Diez6346150.660.210.8775.4124.59
Roderick Méndez6324390.450.741.1938.1061.90
Roncalli Jaén6236261.711.242.9558.0641.94
Ricardo Acosta6121400.290.550.8434.4365.57
Melisa Gutierrez6127340.660.831.4944.2655.74
Nicolas Bertrand615560.293.293.598.2091.80
Aneth González6011490.200.891.0918.3381.67
Kevin Hidalgo6031290.470.440.9151.6748.33
David Jaén5841172.411.003.4170.6929.31
Gabriel Cañizales5811470.170.730.9118.9781.03
Enrique Villegas5841170.630.260.8970.6929.31
Ana Isabel Reategui584990.830.150.9884.4815.52
Elbis Vallejos5846121.050.271.3279.3120.69
Victor Arredondo5826320.580.711.2944.8355.17
Kristel Vega5712450.341.291.6321.0578.95
Jose Cruz5744130.770.231.0077.1922.81
Sergio Perez Barboni5724330.921.272.1942.1157.89
Ana María Cely5728290.580.601.1949.1250.88
Ana Isabel Chiari5740130.670.220.8875.4724.53
Gustavo Jean Pierre5639170.890.391.2769.6430.36
Sebastián Amaya5619370.400.771.1733.9366.07
Octavio Ferrer5612360.220.670.8925.0075.00
Andrea Vallarino5635150.660.280.9470.0030.00
Peters Gastelbondo5519360.390.731.1234.5565.45
Roger Rodriguez5527280.640.671.3149.0950.91
Karem Jablonskis5543120.770.210.9878.1821.82
Flash54502.500.002.50100.000.00
Ana Him544680.940.161.1085.1914.81
Francisco Nieto5310430.200.841.0418.8781.13
Anabella Brostella534290.750.160.9182.3517.65
Carlos Rivas5311420.220.841.0620.7579.25
Jaime Crespo5242101.750.422.1780.7719.23
Victoria Andrade5136110.860.261.1276.6023.40
María Teresa Repetto5033170.570.290.8666.0034.00
Erick Alonzo5011390.521.862.3822.0078.00
Gabriel Correa5019170.830.741.5752.7847.22
Edgar Orozco4910390.311.221.5320.4179.59
Yelenis Rivera4929200.830.571.4059.1840.82
Andres Bonilla4912370.481.481.9624.4975.51
Johnny Wright4932140.570.250.8269.5730.43
Diego Sepúlveda4834140.550.230.7770.8329.17
Tomas Hassan4824241.201.202.4050.0050.00
Superman47000.000.000.000.000.00
Malena Palmer4630160.610.330.9465.2234.78
Melanie Edwards4623230.380.380.7550.0050.00
Shirlley Rodríguez468380.231.091.3117.3982.61
Gabriela Simon454231.050.081.1393.336.67
David Bonet4531141.480.672.1468.8931.11
Carlos Moncada4513320.310.761.0728.8971.11
Jose Sanchez4534100.570.170.7377.2722.73
Juan Vásquez4521240.680.771.4546.6753.33
Freddy Mauad444135.130.385.5093.186.82
Diego Alvarado4430140.510.240.7568.1831.82
Alejandro Vasquez4424150.690.431.1161.5438.46
Kathiuska Victoria4330130.590.250.8469.7730.23
Miguel Vallarino4318250.951.322.2641.8658.14
Mario Arosemena4312270.260.590.8530.7769.23
Any Domínguez433761.060.171.2386.0513.95
Ivan Bernal4330120.630.250.8871.4328.57
Gianfranco Villani433490.510.130.6479.0720.93
Raul Motta438270.501.692.1922.8677.14
Liz Marie Tribaldos433490.590.160.7479.0720.93
Ricardo Hurtado4312310.360.941.3027.9172.09
Luis Carlos Motta428190.892.113.0029.6370.37
Isaac Enseñat4232100.800.251.0576.1923.81
Brian Marcano429330.321.181.5021.4378.57
Julian Camilo Cordoba413382.060.502.5680.4919.51
Carlos Chavez4120210.740.781.5248.7851.22
Noriel González4118230.550.701.2443.9056.10
Diego Rodriguez4117240.300.430.7341.4658.54
Andres Frauca403281.030.261.2980.0020.00
Juan Sebastian Cardenas4016121.070.801.8757.1442.86
Angel Fernández4027131.130.541.6767.5032.50
Carlos Nuñez406340.211.171.3815.0085.00
Alberto Garcia de Paredes392152.330.562.8980.7719.23
Verónica Quintero398310.180.690.8720.5179.49
Dayra Cowes392690.430.150.5774.2925.71
Ricardo Britton3927121.420.632.0569.2330.77
Raul Chang Rivas3918210.600.701.3046.1553.85
Nicole Altamirano399300.160.530.6823.0876.92
Jacqueline Sánchez3826101.000.381.3872.2227.78
Karen González3818200.330.360.6947.3752.63
Christian Cifuentes383261.230.231.4684.2115.79
Thomas Weinert3826120.580.270.8468.4231.58
Nikos Solís379280.200.620.8224.3275.68
Leovigildo Rodríguez3721161.240.942.1856.7643.24
Rafael Cornó372981.450.401.8578.3821.62
Rafael Jiménez3718190.340.360.7048.6551.35
Francisco Adragna3721160.600.461.0656.7643.24
Hernando Arias368210.381.001.3827.5972.41
Juan Pablo Jaén3621151.240.882.1258.3341.67
Irving Bennett3620160.570.461.0355.5644.44
Shirley Alvarado3511240.340.751.0931.4368.57
Samantha Rangel352691.370.471.8474.2925.71
Luis Dalo3513220.280.470.7437.1462.86
Manuel González355300.080.480.5614.2985.71
Fernando Arias352150.292.142.4311.7688.24
Omar Rojas358270.230.771.0022.8677.14
Ernesto De Diego343130.231.001.2318.7581.25
Mario Valverde3414200.881.252.1341.1858.82
Rogelio Bennett342130.140.931.0713.3386.67
Valery Rodríguez343040.590.080.6788.2411.76
Eduardo León3422120.520.290.8164.7135.29
Miguel Durán341260.360.180.5566.6733.33
Daniel Porras3320110.950.521.4864.5235.48
Alexandra Castrellón333120.700.050.7593.946.06
Lukas Perez3310230.531.211.7430.3069.70
Franck Rodríguez3323101.100.481.5769.7030.30
Wendy Guerrero3316170.370.400.7748.4851.52
Carlos Pérez3314190.420.581.0042.4257.58
Leonel Carreiro3315180.350.420.7745.4554.55
Jaime Healy3311220.791.572.3633.3366.67
Luis Felipe Cely3217150.740.651.3953.1346.88
Corey Kane322750.420.080.5084.3815.63
Andrés Parra3215170.941.062.0046.8853.13
José Bautsch319220.240.580.8229.0370.97
Sergio Pérez3111201.102.003.1035.4864.52
Felipe Sasso316100.671.111.7837.5062.50
María Gabriela Vergara312650.390.080.4783.8716.13
Esteban Chavez3117140.550.451.0054.8445.16
Yossef De Franco317240.441.501.9422.5877.42
Gabriela Diez3112130.500.541.0448.0052.00
Eduardo Jaén Roy3110141.111.562.6741.6758.33
Alejandro Samaniego3120111.330.732.0764.5235.48
Rene Delgado3117140.770.641.4154.8445.16
Sebastián Ferrer300300.001.581.580.00100.00
Gustavo Cardenas3011190.520.901.4336.6763.33
Jose Perez Barboni3018121.060.711.7660.0040.00
Edwin Ramírez3018121.130.751.8860.0040.00
Gabriel Zebede301391.861.293.1459.0940.91
Juliette Sánchez302551.470.291.7683.3316.67
Sergio Moreno3013170.300.400.7043.3356.67
Felipe Arias Mamais304110.571.572.1426.6773.33
Miguel Arango291070.330.230.5758.8241.18
Enrii Chung2917120.890.631.5358.6241.38
Valerie Morales292521.560.131.6992.597.41
Andrés Moreno2912170.550.771.3241.3858.62
Diego Moreno292271.000.321.3275.8624.14
Carlos Sacre2918111.290.792.0762.0737.93
Tomas García2812160.240.320.5642.8657.14
Alvaro Roux281001.250.001.25100.000.00
Rubert Paneso2813152.172.504.6746.4353.57
Victor Fernandez273210.090.620.7112.5087.50
Sarah Rivera272250.520.120.6481.4818.52
Valerie Piad272150.440.100.5480.7719.23
Jose Aleman273120.381.501.8820.0080.00
Gilberto Urrutia271161.570.862.4364.7135.29
Jennyfer Rodriguez266200.120.390.5123.0876.92
Antonio Ledezma261880.550.240.7969.2330.77
Luis Domínguez261791.420.752.1765.3834.62
Felipe Maduro261170.132.132.255.5694.44
Camilo Carles261880.860.381.2469.2330.77
Juan David Sanchez2614120.500.430.9353.8546.15
Dayarelis García252410.480.020.5096.004.00
Miguel Adragna258170.230.490.7132.0068.00
David Eleta251021.430.291.7183.3316.67
Gloria López251190.240.200.4455.0045.00
Gabriela Fierro252120.750.070.8291.308.70
Nahuel Pinzon2510150.711.071.7940.0060.00
Debbra Cisneros2511140.330.420.7644.0056.00
Antonella Finis257180.130.350.4828.0072.00
Raquel Pasos251630.840.161.0084.2115.79
Adrian Espil252323.290.293.5792.008.00
Carlos Sosa254100.571.432.0028.5771.43
Raul Lopez-Piñeiro250210.001.051.050.00100.00
Wilmer Garcia241590.420.250.6762.5037.50
Fernando Ford243110.431.572.0021.4378.57
Gabriel Ibarra242041.330.271.6083.3316.67
Diana Reyes241950.860.231.0979.1720.83
Lucas Ardito Barletta24841.000.501.5066.6733.33
Alexiano Ramos242131.750.252.0087.5012.50
Diego Bernal244120.290.861.1425.0075.00
Melissa Suarez242040.380.080.4583.3316.67
Ana Sofia Rodriguez242130.420.060.4887.5012.50
Ana Lorena Amaya231670.300.130.4369.5730.43
Andres Raul Jimenez Lasa23720.880.251.1377.7822.22
Nagib Mauad231672.000.882.8869.5730.43
Antonio Avila231490.610.391.0060.8739.13
Ana Sofía Von Chong232030.800.120.9286.9613.04
Fernando Chinchilla231731.210.211.4385.0015.00
Salomon Chamay231670.670.290.9669.5730.43
Isabella Buitrago231760.390.140.5273.9126.09
Tyler Mead232121.310.131.4491.308.70
Saddyth Galeano2310130.230.300.5243.4856.52
Jose David Pinilla221841.640.362.0081.8218.18
Manuel Ameijenda2211110.550.551.1050.0050.00
Nico Fabrega222140.251.752.0012.5087.50
Giovanni Jordan227150.300.650.9631.8268.18
Miguel Zubieta221121.220.221.4484.6215.38
Miguel Alejandro Guzmán221750.650.190.8577.2722.73
Keith Britton221570.410.190.5968.1831.82
Henry Coomans216150.150.370.5128.5771.43
Karla Canales211290.250.190.4457.1442.86
Silvana Bretton211560.380.150.5471.4328.57
Fernando Medina211470.820.411.2466.6733.33
Katia Pallares211830.370.060.4385.7114.29
Angel Jaime219120.320.430.7542.8657.14
Javier Mendez212190.070.680.759.5290.48
Karban Henry201190.690.561.2555.0045.00
Amilcar Mojica201370.810.441.2565.0035.00
Cesar Dejuane202110.120.650.7615.3884.62
Mirco Lazzarini207130.160.300.4535.0065.00
Angel Muela191180.061.061.125.2694.74
Nicolas de Roche19680.670.891.5642.8657.14
Ana Isabel Carles196130.110.240.3531.5868.42
Samuel Castillo193160.170.891.0615.7984.21
Juan Piad199100.260.290.5447.3752.63
Isaac Bedoya191361.080.501.5868.4231.58
Vicky Home191091.671.503.1752.6347.37
Elsabe Le Grange191540.790.211.0078.9521.05
Natalie Kate Muñoz191810.440.020.4694.745.26
Juan Diego Capriles191230.750.190.9480.0020.00
Cesar Moncada191450.700.250.9573.6826.32
Edgar Barria199101.001.112.1147.3752.63
Juan Carlos Barria181220.860.141.0085.7114.29
Carlos Piad181231.330.331.6780.0020.00
Wasdi Grimaldo183150.090.450.5516.6783.33
Diego Morales18260.290.861.1425.0075.00
Miguel Mendez181441.750.502.2577.7822.22
Eduardo Stagg18760.880.751.6353.8546.15
Patrick McLeod18570.230.320.5541.6758.33
Ernesto Lyons18831.000.381.3872.7327.27
Nicole Francolini171240.800.271.0775.0025.00
Jose Spiegel171160.580.320.8964.7135.29
Moritz Neumann173140.753.504.2517.6582.35
Charlie Mendez171311.440.111.5692.867.14
Kevin Carles171250.920.381.3170.5929.41
Monica Moreno171250.410.170.5970.5929.41
Gladys Lam17890.530.601.1347.0652.94
Jean Carlos Cruz17890.400.450.8547.0652.94
Mariana Bennett17870.190.170.3653.3346.67
Ana Rodriguez171020.710.140.8683.3316.67
Maria Camila Mejia171520.480.060.5588.2411.76
Andreina Maldonado161420.370.050.4287.5012.50
Diego Ardito Barletta16290.130.600.7318.1881.82
Juan Carlos Osorio161331.860.432.2981.2518.75
Alexandra Lasso16790.130.160.2943.7556.25
Raúl Ehrman16970.350.270.6256.2543.75
Raul Bermudez161210.800.070.8792.317.69
Jose Luis Varela16940.560.250.8169.2330.77
Carlos Hoffman16320.430.290.7160.0040.00
Ana Isabel Amado161420.700.100.8087.5012.50
Julieta Zarak161140.310.110.4273.3326.67
Federico Ledezma153120.251.001.2520.0080.00
Montserrat Mateu151140.370.130.5073.3326.67
Laura Brooks151140.270.100.3773.3326.67
Shelley Love151230.800.201.0080.0020.00
Francisco Vallarino151101.220.001.22100.000.00
Antonio Perryman151050.630.310.9466.6733.33
Juan Atencio153120.381.501.8820.0080.00
Tomás Altamirano15450.440.561.0044.4455.56
Rodolfo Piad15670.230.270.5046.1553.85
María Arosemena15850.190.120.3061.5438.46
Ricardo Gimenez15780.580.671.2546.6753.33
Jose Rodolfo De la Guardia15170.141.001.1412.5087.50
George Novey15230.290.430.7140.0060.00
César Ledezma152130.130.871.0013.3386.67
Diego Brostella14530.710.431.1462.5037.50
Raul X141131.220.331.5678.5721.43
Ernesto Carles14650.670.561.2254.5545.45
Carlo Pere14210.130.070.2066.6733.33
Leon Masson141221.710.292.0085.7114.29
George Sosa14620.750.251.0075.0025.00
Adriana Altamirano14930.500.170.6775.0025.00
Augusto Arosemena14530.830.501.3362.5037.50
Pierre Canavaggio14340.330.440.7842.8657.14
Gustavo Hernández141130.310.090.4078.5721.43
Alejandro Molina14680.160.220.3842.8657.14
Alberto Abrego14240.250.500.7533.3366.67
Linda Sanmarco13670.750.881.6346.1553.85
Carolina De La Guardia131120.290.050.3484.6215.38
Alberth Rodriguez133100.752.503.2523.0876.92
Rodrigo Henriquez13220.290.290.5750.0050.00
Victmarlyn Ramirez131030.420.130.5476.9223.08
Juan David Guardia13340.430.571.0042.8657.14
Natalie Novey13810.320.040.3688.8911.11
Dafne García13850.240.150.3861.5438.46
Jan Silvera13130.140.430.5725.0075.00
Daniel Rodriguez13760.580.501.0853.8546.15
Eduardo Serdio13200.330.000.33100.000.00
Alejandro Pino13460.570.861.4340.0060.00
Angela de Los Santos131030.710.210.9376.9223.08
Iñaki Goytia13670.861.001.8646.1553.85
Ramón Noriega13460.570.861.4340.0060.00
Nathasha Rodríguez131120.520.100.6284.6215.38
Camila Calvo131300.520.000.52100.000.00
Manuel Paz13580.500.801.3038.4661.54
Laura Bennett13940.200.090.2869.2330.77
Aimée Bravo13840.230.110.3466.6733.33
Andrea Koalick13930.240.080.3275.0025.00
Ramon Garcia de Paredes12340.430.571.0042.8657.14
Alejandra Vega121200.270.000.27100.000.00
Nicol Pacheco12661.001.002.0050.0050.00
Daniel Harrington12840.570.290.8666.6733.33
Nicolás Blanco12840.500.250.7566.6733.33
Adolfo Noriega12620.860.291.1475.0025.00
Christian Guinard12700.780.000.78100.000.00
David Mulgrave121020.430.090.5283.3316.67
Veronica Etchelecu12610.430.070.5085.7114.29
José Agustín Preciado Perez12440.570.571.1450.0050.00
Juan Nathaniel12931.800.602.4075.0025.00
Luis Jaén12840.240.120.3566.6733.33
Diana De La Cruz11650.350.290.6554.5545.45
Eduardo Diaz11350.380.631.0037.5062.50
Juan Almillátegui11560.290.350.6545.4554.55
Daniela Porta11330.380.380.7550.0050.00
Thalia Jiménez11560.230.270.5045.4554.55
Thiago Pinzon11650.430.360.7954.5545.45
Dayana De La Cruz11650.860.711.5754.5545.45
Andrés Zapata11920.470.110.5881.8218.18
Ken Axel Morán11740.240.140.3863.6436.36
Xavier Castillo11650.250.210.4654.5545.45
Alejandro Henao11380.250.670.9227.2772.73
Salvatore Bacile111100.690.000.69100.000.00
Laura Vega11740.320.180.5063.6436.36
Dionel Gómez11380.180.470.6527.2772.73
Maria Beatriz Amado11920.450.100.5581.8218.18
Maria Claudia Cedeño11650.130.110.2354.5545.45
Diego Motta11430.500.380.8857.1442.86
Ana Gabriela Motta10610.750.130.8885.7114.29
Andres Felipe Lorzano10731.400.602.0070.0030.00
Loel Frauca10821.140.291.4380.0020.00
Andrés Chiodi10731.000.431.4370.0030.00
Alejandro Alemán10500.560.000.56100.000.00
Maria Pia Bandera10910.200.020.2290.0010.00
Maidelyz Ábrego100100.001.671.670.00100.00
Miguel Varela10731.000.431.4370.0030.00
Michael Arguello10731.400.602.0070.0030.00
Alejandro Carbonell10821.140.291.4380.0020.00
Natalie Phillips10460.130.200.3340.0060.00
Jeanine Cabarcos10720.330.100.4377.7822.22
Antonio Miró10330.140.140.2750.0050.00
Raymond Hermenet10910.600.070.6790.0010.00
Maaikee Arts10460.570.861.4340.0060.00
Miguel Herrera101001.430.001.43100.000.00
Ambar Bonilla10820.250.060.3180.0020.00
Harry Strunz10810.890.111.0088.8911.11
Cristina Icaza10200.290.000.29100.000.00
Joseph Gutiérrez10190.020.180.2010.0090.00
Cristina Sales10800.890.000.89100.000.00
Michael Van Hofwegen10461.001.502.5040.0060.00
Albeth Jahir Rodriguez9450.801.001.8044.4455.56
Ignacio Motta9140.170.670.8320.0080.00
Eduardo Amador9812.000.252.2588.8911.11
Edwin Vargas9180.060.470.5311.1188.89
Orlando Ochoa9360.601.201.8033.3366.67
Andres Rabat9610.430.070.5085.7114.29
Daniel Alfaro9500.630.000.63100.000.00
Duban Barrera9270.331.171.5022.2277.78
Eduardo De Leon9120.140.290.4333.3366.67
Nicole Perez9720.700.200.9077.7822.22
Alexandra Zeimetz9500.560.000.56100.000.00
Alejandro Larez9811.140.141.2988.8911.11
Michael Evans9410.570.140.7180.0020.00
Ana Salcedo9720.350.100.4577.7822.22
Luis Abad9900.390.000.39100.000.00
Victoria Castrellon9720.580.170.7577.7822.22
Declan Kelly9360.430.861.2933.3366.67
André Ruiz9810.670.080.7588.8911.11
Guillermo Ford9330.330.330.6750.0050.00
Cesar Pérez9540.190.150.3555.5644.44
Juan José Valencia9720.330.100.4377.7822.22
Diego Vaz9360.430.861.2933.3366.67
Juan Diego Orillac8620.400.130.5375.0025.00
Mario Tejeira8801.000.001.00100.000.00
Nicolás Vaz8150.140.710.8616.6783.33
Storm8040.002.002.000.00100.00
Anamari Eskildsen8120.110.220.3333.3366.67
Gisele Cartin8510.710.140.8683.3316.67
Isabel Cabarcos8330.230.230.4650.0050.00
Alvaro Dember8440.310.310.6250.0050.00
Carlos Carbonell8260.331.001.3325.0075.00
Gian Luca8530.710.431.1462.5037.50
Camilo Aleman8210.250.130.3866.6733.33
Eliecer Castro8170.070.500.5712.5087.50
Viviana Zamora8531.000.601.6062.5037.50
Maidelys Ábrego8530.450.270.7362.5037.50
Valeria Sasso8620.380.130.5075.0025.00
Miguel Arosemena8350.130.220.3537.5062.50
Ernesto Gonzalez8510.560.110.6783.3316.67
Vicente Maucci8620.500.170.6775.0025.00
Eduardo Rodríguez8530.500.300.8062.5037.50
Leandro Pimentel8530.710.431.1462.5037.50
David Credidio8711.000.141.1487.5012.50
Carolina Gallo8620.180.060.2475.0025.00
Daniel De Roche8110.060.060.1350.0050.00
Juan Carlos Bonilla8350.230.380.6237.5062.50
Jaime Maduro8430.310.230.5457.1442.86
Marcela Amaya8060.000.210.210.00100.00
Ana Barsallo8530.210.130.3362.5037.50
Daniel Díaz8350.200.330.5337.5062.50
Andrés Pinzón8350.430.711.1437.5062.50
Oscar Ríos8350.250.420.6737.5062.50
Santiago De la Guardia7220.290.290.5750.0050.00
Julio De la Guardia7410.670.170.8380.0020.00
Sebastian Torres7520.710.291.0071.4328.57
Justin Samudio7430.330.250.5857.1442.86
Alvaro Martinez7420.570.290.8666.6733.33
Víctor Vizcaíno7430.800.601.4057.1442.86
Emily Clare7300.200.000.20100.000.00
José Federico Chacón7611.500.251.7585.7114.29
Yaricelis Ortiz7610.500.080.5885.7114.29
Angela Patricia Urrego7521.000.401.4071.4328.57
Ana Sofia Errigo7610.350.060.4185.7114.29
Isabella Viggiano7410.200.050.2580.0020.00
Carlos Barriga7420.570.290.8666.6733.33
Ricardo Fonseca7520.260.110.3771.4328.57
Juan David Castillero7430.250.190.4457.1442.86
Arilys Ávila7700.290.000.29100.000.00
Daniel Saavedra7431.000.751.7557.1442.86
Silvio Pérez7340.430.571.0042.8657.14
Ricardo Lasso de la Vega7300.210.000.21100.000.00
Ramon Martinez-Acha7430.160.120.2857.1442.86
Juan Tomas Hassan7520.630.250.8871.4328.57
Josadac Batista7610.380.060.4485.7114.29
Brandon Guevara7430.800.601.4057.1442.86
Lilia Mitre7610.290.050.3385.7114.29
Betzabeth Loreto7250.090.230.3228.5771.43
Natalia Dutary7400.440.000.44100.000.00
Carlos de la Guardia Jurado7030.000.430.430.00100.00
Ian McGowen7700.780.000.78100.000.00
Paola Gobea7520.330.130.4771.4328.57
Alissa Rabat7020.000.290.290.00100.00
John Gonzalez7611.500.251.7585.7114.29
Sasha Ucrós7250.070.180.2528.5771.43
Eileen7250.290.711.0028.5771.43
Paola Quiros7520.450.180.6471.4328.57
Paula Vives7520.140.060.1971.4328.57
Nelson Ruiz7250.170.420.5828.5771.43
Daniel de Crescenzo6510.420.080.5083.3316.67
Juan Guzmán6601.000.001.00100.000.00
Natalie Probst6510.710.140.8683.3316.67
Luis Carlos Cho6200.290.000.29100.000.00
Alejandra Escobar6511.000.201.2083.3316.67
Roberto Sanchez6020.000.290.290.00100.00
Efrain García6240.501.001.5033.3366.67
Wolf6000.000.000.000.000.00
Sebastian De la Guardia6010.000.140.140.00100.00
Ricardo Lombana6330.380.380.7550.0050.00
Andrea Gómez6510.250.050.3083.3316.67
Diego Bonilla6600.860.000.86100.000.00
Luis Mendieta6330.180.180.3550.0050.00
Claudia Martinez6410.170.040.2180.0020.00
Luis Rodríguez6240.140.290.4333.3366.67
Diego Guerrero6420.500.250.7566.6733.33
Paul Chaves6421.000.501.5066.6733.33
Eduardo Healy6510.230.050.2783.3316.67
David Zelenka6510.710.140.8683.3316.67
Moises Solís6510.710.140.8683.3316.67
Jeannette Vásquez6600.350.000.35100.000.00
Johan Gomez6150.201.001.2016.6783.33
Peter Stanziola6110.170.170.3350.0050.00
Xavier De León6240.110.220.3333.3366.67
Juan Diego Arauz6510.310.060.3883.3316.67
Green Lantern6060.003.003.000.00100.00
David Aguirre6330.250.250.5050.0050.00
Hilda Martinelli6600.400.000.40100.000.00
Christian Pedersen6330.330.330.6750.0050.00
Kc Torres6510.260.050.3283.3316.67
Yuma Ampudia6420.110.050.1666.6733.33
Ethan Lloyd6400.570.000.57100.000.00
Nicole Jiménez5320.230.150.3860.0040.00
Juan Carlos Zúñiga5320.300.200.5060.0040.00
Oliver Fernández5410.250.060.3180.0020.00
Carolina Porras5050.000.500.500.00100.00
Fernando Quijano5000.000.000.000.000.00
Giovanny Buitrago5050.001.251.250.00100.00
Ely Ann Cowes5310.150.050.2075.0025.00
Ana Cristina Lopez Piñeiro5400.570.000.57100.000.00
Maria Victoria Jurado5230.400.601.0040.0060.00
Nelson Farfan5230.170.250.4240.0060.00
Rogelio Antonio Fu Cervantes5500.500.000.50100.000.00
Mark Lawson5410.220.060.2880.0020.00
Samuel Guada Viso5140.140.570.7120.0080.00
Camilo Pérez5320.430.290.7160.0040.00
Marisel Jurado5410.100.020.1280.0020.00
Maria Teresa De Leon5300.330.000.33100.000.00
Stephany Boada5320.090.060.1460.0040.00
Melanie McCullough5050.000.200.200.00100.00
Manuel Herrera5050.001.001.000.00100.00
Augusto Simons5010.000.170.170.00100.00
Maria Victoria de León5410.270.070.3380.0020.00
Valeria Rodriguez5230.140.210.3640.0060.00
Diego Lacayo5300.430.000.43100.000.00
Juan David Arce5500.710.000.71100.000.00
Luca Fratton5230.290.430.7140.0060.00
Nicole Ramos5410.270.070.3380.0020.00
María Isabel Pérez5500.420.000.42100.000.00
Ana María García5501.000.001.00100.000.00
Ruben Portuguez5501.250.001.25100.000.00
Sara Saiz5130.040.130.1725.0075.00
Sofia Wadhwani5500.190.000.19100.000.00
Agustin Botero5410.290.070.3680.0020.00
Patricia Moens5320.140.100.2460.0040.00
Carlos Palomeras5410.670.170.8380.0020.00
Nicolas Lopez5140.050.180.2320.0080.00
Rodrigo Diaz5400.570.000.57100.000.00
Abel Quintero5050.000.230.230.00100.00
Luis Ricardo Chacon5140.200.801.0020.0080.00
Brayan Bernal5410.670.170.8380.0020.00
Ricardo Faraudo5100.170.000.17100.000.00
Captain America4301.500.001.50100.000.00
Victor Viggiano4100.140.000.14100.000.00
Diego Hernández4310.430.140.5775.0025.00
Luis Barahona4310.750.251.0075.0025.00
Roberto Lymberopulos4210.290.140.4366.6733.33
Isabella Romagosa4310.500.170.6775.0025.00
Roberto Vinazco4040.000.330.330.00100.00
Gretel Sucre4220.090.090.1850.0050.00
Anna Gabriella Cardoze4120.050.090.1433.3366.67
Daniela Hernández4310.300.100.4075.0025.00
Juan Carlos Lizarzaburu4310.200.070.2775.0025.00
Juan David Sosa Arrocha4210.290.140.4366.6733.33
Anthony Salerno4000.000.000.000.000.00
Diego Paredes4010.000.170.170.00100.00
Gabriel Gonzalez Amar4010.000.140.140.00100.00
Isabella Brostella4400.170.000.17100.000.00
Luis José Gómez4310.500.170.6775.0025.00
Erika Polania4310.500.170.6775.0025.00
Graciela Castillero4310.300.100.4075.0025.00
Lucía Acosta4400.100.000.10100.000.00
Gabriel Fung4220.220.220.4450.0050.00
Rommel González4310.500.170.6775.0025.00
César Rodríguez4040.000.500.500.00100.00
Julieta Boyd4120.050.100.1533.3366.67
Felipe Arango4100.170.000.17100.000.00
Matías Beneddine4220.250.250.5050.0050.00
Jenny Leon4310.250.080.3375.0025.00
Astrid Muñoz4220.080.080.1550.0050.00
Alejandro De Leon4110.140.140.2950.0050.00
Betzaida Montero4310.110.040.1475.0025.00
Claudio Mattina4400.310.000.31100.000.00
María Teresa Espil4310.210.070.2975.0025.00
Cristina Preciado4310.380.130.5075.0025.00
Ricardo Alvarez4310.430.140.5775.0025.00
Juan Miranda4400.570.000.57100.000.00
Andres Hidrogo4130.170.500.6725.0075.00
Robert Sanchez4400.570.000.57100.000.00
Leonardo Castillo4310.430.140.5775.0025.00
Andrés Barría4310.600.200.8075.0025.00
Kristin Villarreal4310.300.100.4075.0025.00
Maria Cecilia Arias4300.330.000.33100.000.00
Ricardo Arosemena4120.140.290.4333.3366.67
Hector Aizprua4310.750.251.0075.0025.00
Diana Rubiano4400.800.000.80100.000.00
Nicole Chevalier4200.220.000.22100.000.00
Carlos Arauz4400.570.000.57100.000.00
Jesús Hernández4400.570.000.57100.000.00
Julio Semidey4310.430.140.5775.0025.00
Javier Calzada4220.200.200.4050.0050.00
Natalia Iovane4400.310.000.31100.000.00
Cristian Silva4130.200.600.8025.0075.00
Ascanio Barba4310.200.070.2775.0025.00
José Salado4130.110.330.4425.0075.00
Juan Pablo Ortíz4220.290.290.5750.0050.00
Antonio Strocchia4400.500.000.50100.000.00
Daniela Delgado4300.380.000.38100.000.00
Juan Carlos de Diego4010.000.130.130.00100.00
Leidy Sánchez4400.220.000.22100.000.00
Isaac Spiegel4220.250.250.5050.0050.00
Arturo Pimentel3300.300.000.30100.000.00
Ian Madriñan3300.430.000.43100.000.00
Camilo Sánchez3030.000.600.600.00100.00
Laura Cristancho3300.210.000.21100.000.00
Sven Wage3100.140.000.14100.000.00
Patricia Duran3100.130.000.13100.000.00
Clorisbel Gomez3300.600.000.60100.000.00
María Lourdes Pimentel3300.330.000.33100.000.00
Jose Antonio Francisco3300.180.000.18100.000.00
Diego Dominguez3210.130.060.1966.6733.33
Anna Gabriela Ferrara3200.220.000.22100.000.00
Jessica3300.380.000.38100.000.00
Eduardo Spiegel3120.030.060.0933.3366.67
Gian Carlo Taylor3300.430.000.43100.000.00
Anabelle De la Guardia3110.170.170.3350.0050.00
Ramon Morales3300.380.000.38100.000.00
Manuel Vallarino3300.430.000.43100.000.00
Jorge McGhan3210.110.050.1666.6733.33
Walter Mc Gowen3120.110.220.3333.3366.67
Joel Gomez3210.500.250.7566.6733.33
Carolina Ferrer3300.330.000.33100.000.00
Megan Jiménez3210.080.040.1266.6733.33
Gabriel Vallarino3210.220.110.3366.6733.33
Manuel Fergus3030.000.750.750.00100.00
Diego Molino3200.290.000.29100.000.00
Rejane Riquelme3210.400.200.6066.6733.33
María Querube Espino3210.200.100.3066.6733.33
Rodolfo César3030.000.140.140.00100.00
Romin Prestan3120.140.290.4333.3366.67
Irving Mencomo3210.400.200.6066.6733.33
Carlos Velarde3300.250.000.25100.000.00
Nicholas Sandoval3300.500.000.50100.000.00
Diego Galástica3300.500.000.50100.000.00
Marivi Nuñez3300.500.000.50100.000.00
Alma Leguisamo3120.030.070.1033.3366.67
Melissa Blancahard3210.250.130.3866.6733.33
Octavio Fernándes3030.000.380.380.00100.00
Valerie Novey3100.140.000.14100.000.00
Elvia Vásquez3300.120.000.12100.000.00
Ezequiel Gómez3300.750.000.75100.000.00
Aquaman3301.500.001.50100.000.00
Guillermo Espinosa3210.220.110.3366.6733.33
Nicolas Pacheco3030.000.500.500.00100.00
Cesar Bonilla3210.130.070.2066.6733.33
Luis Arrieta3120.250.500.7533.3366.67
JJ Barbero3030.000.750.750.00100.00
Erika Galindo3120.170.330.5033.3366.67
Mathias Bedding3120.140.290.4333.3366.67
Rita Grimaldo3200.150.000.15100.000.00
Victoria Del Castillo3200.290.000.29100.000.00
Jorge Garcia3020.000.220.220.00100.00
Antoni Alonzo3120.130.250.3833.3366.67
Eloy Benedetti3210.130.060.1966.6733.33
Alexandra Linares3100.140.000.14100.000.00
Hulk3211.000.501.5066.6733.33
Mayuliz Paz2200.170.000.17100.000.00
Lauren Dowell2110.140.140.2950.0050.00
Ruth Alfonzo2110.060.060.1250.0050.00
Antonella Strocchia2020.000.250.250.00100.00
Edilin Trejos2110.140.140.2950.0050.00
Cristian González2020.000.400.400.00100.00
Patricia Altuna2110.050.050.1050.0050.00
Miguel Ríos2020.000.500.500.00100.00
Guillermo Pernalete2200.290.000.29100.000.00
Maria Lorena Alfaro2100.130.000.13100.000.00
Irvin Ibarguen2200.500.000.50100.000.00
Margarita Quintero2110.170.170.3350.0050.00
Carolina Ruiz2110.140.140.2950.0050.00
Rafael Carrillo2200.500.000.50100.000.00
Giorgio Minghelli2200.290.000.29100.000.00
Franklin De Leon2200.290.000.29100.000.00
Diego Villanueva2000.000.000.000.000.00
José Apolayo2200.180.000.18100.000.00
Mathias Besoain2200.290.000.29100.000.00
Cesar Garcia2110.140.140.2950.0050.00
Keith Greer2110.140.140.2950.0050.00
Daniel Chen2110.080.080.1750.0050.00
Paola Setka2110.040.040.0750.0050.00
Ricardo Fernandez2000.000.000.000.000.00
Paola Sanchez2200.200.000.20100.000.00
Sileni Lopez2200.120.000.12100.000.00
Camila Borrero2110.080.080.1550.0050.00
Giselle Gonzalez2110.080.080.1550.0050.00
Silver Surfer2020.001.001.000.00100.00
Thor2201.000.001.00100.000.00
Laura Suriol2100.070.000.07100.000.00
Shazam2020.001.001.000.00100.00
Catwoman2201.000.001.00100.000.00
Victoria Lacayo2200.130.000.13100.000.00
Beatriz De Obaldia2000.000.000.000.000.00
Carlos Fabrega2000.000.000.000.000.00
Ismela Ruiz2200.100.000.10100.000.00
Kahory Rivera2200.220.000.22100.000.00
Laura Batista2200.400.000.40100.000.00
Natascha Barrientos2200.150.000.15100.000.00
Nathalia García2110.200.200.4050.0050.00
Raul Noriega2100.140.000.14100.000.00
Angel Aguilar2110.200.200.4050.0050.00
Victor Sanchez2200.290.000.29100.000.00
Ramon Porras2110.170.170.3350.0050.00
Edgar Márquez2110.250.250.5050.0050.00
Jose Miguel Moreno2110.030.030.0650.0050.00
Azella Sánchez2200.090.000.09100.000.00
Ana Matilde Dahlgren2200.290.000.29100.000.00
Melissa Rey2110.200.200.4050.0050.00
Giulianna Melendez2020.000.200.200.00100.00
Michelth Gil2110.200.200.4050.0050.00
Kiara Torres2200.500.000.50100.000.00
Marlene Mercier2100.140.000.14100.000.00
Jofran Alvarez2110.170.170.3350.0050.00
Batman2020.001.001.000.00100.00
Jimena Escala2200.170.000.17100.000.00
Roberto Lombana2200.500.000.50100.000.00
Jorge Yearwood2110.100.100.2050.0050.00
Alejandro Leiro2110.100.100.2050.0050.00
Juan Liakopulos2200.140.000.14100.000.00
Alfredo Mauad2100.140.000.14100.000.00
Ana Carolina Olarte2200.330.000.33100.000.00
Gisela Cuesta2110.130.130.2550.0050.00
Ana Victoria Quintero1100.140.000.14100.000.00
Juan Cristobal Zúñiga1010.000.140.140.00100.00
Ediniel Trejos1100.100.000.10100.000.00
Yoel Pérez1100.250.000.25100.000.00
Javier Etcheverry1010.000.140.140.00100.00
Mayra Garcia1100.100.000.10100.000.00
Carlos Ibarguen1100.250.000.25100.000.00
Julian David Cantor1010.000.200.200.00100.00
Valeria Lymberopulos1100.140.000.14100.000.00
Chiu Wai Ng1100.110.000.11100.000.00
Victoria Diez1100.060.000.06100.000.00
Adriana Cela1010.000.200.200.00100.00
Miguel1010.000.130.130.00100.00
Cristian Sire1100.130.000.13100.000.00
Adriana Herrera1000.000.000.000.000.00
Sarah Mae Jacome1100.140.000.14100.000.00
Irene Brostella1100.140.000.14100.000.00
Jose Ramon Ramirez1000.000.000.000.000.00
Carlos Cañizalez1100.140.000.14100.000.00
Jean González1100.200.000.20100.000.00
Andrea Mckay1100.140.000.14100.000.00
Alexandra Fernandez1100.140.000.14100.000.00
Daniella Meana1010.000.140.140.00100.00
Michelle Arosemena1100.250.000.25100.000.00
Francisco Guerrero1100.050.000.05100.000.00
Miguel Sánchez1010.000.140.140.00100.00
Felipe Ramirez1100.330.000.33100.000.00
Jaime Perez1010.000.130.130.00100.00
Karla Morales1100.140.000.14100.000.00
Ricardo Martinez1100.140.000.14100.000.00
Maria Teresa Arango1100.140.000.14100.000.00
Halley Ellis1100.250.000.25100.000.00
Rodolfo Barraza1100.130.000.13100.000.00
Alexandra Salerno1000.000.000.000.000.00
Ana Cristina Guerra1100.140.000.14100.000.00
Gonzalo García1100.130.000.13100.000.00
Camila Brostella1100.140.000.14100.000.00
María Gabriela Saurí1100.080.000.08100.000.00
Sofia Ramirez1010.000.200.200.00100.00
Diego Barranco1100.140.000.14100.000.00
Michelle Benedetti1100.170.000.17100.000.00
Raquel de Diego1100.130.000.13100.000.00
Alba Atxaerandio1100.140.000.14100.000.00
Ana Cristina Gutiérrez1100.050.000.05100.000.00
David Cedeño1100.140.000.14100.000.00
Stephanie Serrano1010.000.140.140.00100.00
Yeissy Rivera1100.080.000.08100.000.00
Alejandro Morales1100.070.000.07100.000.00
Carlos Rodriguez1100.080.000.08100.000.00
David Ortega1010.000.250.250.00100.00
Juliette Taft1100.070.000.07100.000.00
Kirby Enoc1100.170.000.17100.000.00
José Quijano1100.130.000.13100.000.00
Iván Gómez1010.000.200.200.00100.00
Maria Victoria Ricaurte1100.250.000.25100.000.00
Ana Gabriela Fabrega1100.130.000.13100.000.00
Ana Martinez1100.130.000.13100.000.00
Tomás González1100.250.000.25100.000.00
Sebastián Arango1010.000.170.170.00100.00
Hanne Estrella1100.140.000.14100.000.00
Karla Olivares1010.000.070.070.00100.00
Ana Isabel Nuñez1100.050.000.05100.000.00
Sergio Henríquez1100.130.000.13100.000.00
Justin Jaramillo1010.000.250.250.00100.00
Carlos Arosemena1100.130.000.13100.000.00
Nicoll Box1100.060.000.06100.000.00
Foncho Saenz1000.000.000.000.000.00
Osvaldo González1010.000.250.250.00100.00
Henry Pipes1100.170.000.17100.000.00
Katherina Altamirano1000.000.000.000.000.00
Ernesto Humbert1010.000.170.170.00100.00
Diego García1100.250.000.25100.000.00
Valeria Mack1100.050.000.05100.000.00
Pedro Juan Vallarino Arias1100.140.000.14100.000.00