Líderes MVP

Presione en los diferentes encabezados para ordenar la lista por dicha columna

JugadorMVPGolesAsistGoles/JuegoAsist/JuegoStats/Juego%Goles%Asist
Marco Hernández187261610.452.783.2213.9086.10
Felipe Ledezma179281510.492.653.1415.6484.36
Keinys Salamanca166251410.422.352.7715.0684.94
Harold Henry160321280.572.292.8620.0080.00
Andrés Sosa15277561.120.811.9357.8942.11
Gabriel Maucci14233830.541.361.9028.4571.55
Rogelio Fú13884541.060.681.7560.8739.13
César Cedeño13478561.391.002.3958.2141.79
Ali Jesus Lima13032980.561.722.2824.6275.38
Eitan Chacin11867511.220.932.1556.7843.22
Alexandra Barria11879391.300.641.9366.9533.05
Luis Miranda11636800.881.952.8331.0368.97
Victor Taft11429760.501.311.8127.6272.38
Gabriel Lopez11422660.451.351.8025.0075.00
Joshua Garibaldo11238740.701.372.0733.9366.07
Ulises Achurra10826820.702.222.9224.0775.93
Cristian Pinzón10684222.210.582.7979.2520.75
Lupe Silva10615910.311.902.2114.1585.85
Maria Gabriela Grimaldo10431590.480.911.3834.4465.56
Yubandry Porras10442620.711.051.7640.3859.62
Felix De Gracia1029930.171.751.928.8291.18
Gabriela Díaz10156451.060.851.9155.4544.55
Carlos Zuluaga9954451.100.922.0254.5545.45
Lucas Zarak9441311.461.112.5756.9443.06
Belgica Vasquez9472221.410.431.8476.6023.40
Jose Andres Mendez9317500.812.383.1925.3774.63
Diego La Vitola9054191.260.441.7073.9726.03
Diana Afu8329540.551.021.5734.9465.06
Ronald Medina8319640.461.562.0222.8977.11
Ricauter Fernández8347361.471.132.5956.6343.37
Sebastián Samos8210720.382.773.1512.2087.80
Ana Victoria Cedeño7950290.910.531.4463.2936.71
Martin Candanedo7949301.070.651.7262.0337.97
Gresky Gutiérrez7849291.110.661.7762.8237.18
Wolverine78000.000.000.000.000.00
Ana Moreno7547281.180.701.8862.6737.33
Jorge Moutran7219450.441.051.4929.6970.31
Cesar Salas7144271.000.611.6161.9738.03
Orlando Arauz7036340.920.871.7951.4348.57
Enrique Jiménez693510.335.676.005.5694.44
Diana Orillac686131.220.061.2895.314.69
Enzo Castillo663630.091.851.944.5595.45
Felix Palmer6332310.840.821.6650.7949.21
Roderick Méndez6224380.520.831.3538.7161.29
Melisa Gutierrez6127340.660.831.4944.2655.74
Alexander Samos6115460.331.021.3624.5975.41
Annaic Quintin617540.322.452.7711.4888.52
Aratxa Jiménez6140210.870.461.3365.5734.43
Nicolas Bertrand615560.293.293.598.2091.80
Alessandro Francolini6036102.250.632.8878.2621.74
Enrique Villegas5841170.710.291.0070.6929.31
Victor De Gracia5826320.670.821.4944.8355.17
Ana Isabel Reategui584990.830.150.9884.4815.52
Ana Isabel Chiari5740130.750.251.0075.4724.53
Kevin Hidalgo5729280.480.470.9550.8849.12
Octavio Ferrer5612360.220.670.8925.0075.00
Victor Arredondo5625310.660.821.4744.6455.36
Jorge Lince567360.191.001.1916.2883.72
Andrea Vallarino5635150.660.280.9470.0030.00
Gustavo Jean Pierre5639171.050.461.5169.6430.36
Karem Jablonskis5543120.770.210.9878.1821.82
Peters Gastelbondo5519360.450.861.3134.5565.45
Daniel Frauca5529260.880.791.6752.7347.27
Andres Duque5429250.710.611.3253.7046.30
Flash54502.500.002.50100.000.00
Gabriel Cañizales5310430.180.750.9318.8781.13
Jaime Crespo5242101.750.422.1780.7719.23
Ana María Cely5126250.650.631.2850.9849.02
Kristel Vega5112390.441.441.8923.5376.47
Francisco Nieto519420.200.931.1317.6582.35
Erick Alonzo5011390.521.862.3822.0078.00
Elbis Vallejos504191.140.251.3982.0018.00
Monalisa Diez5036120.640.210.8675.0025.00
Sebastián Amaya5016340.400.851.2532.0068.00
Johnny Wright4932140.650.290.9469.5730.43
Superman47000.000.000.000.000.00
Yelenis Rivera4728191.040.701.7459.5740.43
Ana Him474070.980.171.1585.1114.89
Carlos Rivas469370.210.861.0719.5780.43
Gabriela Simon454231.050.081.1393.336.67
María Teresa Repetto4530150.590.290.8866.6733.33
Diego Sepúlveda4531140.560.250.8268.8931.11
Aurita Wright443390.690.190.8878.5721.43
Juan Fernando Castillo4428160.600.340.9463.6436.36
Alejandro Vasquez4424150.690.431.1161.5438.46
Roger Rodriguez4423210.660.601.2652.2747.73
Liliana Delgado4415290.290.560.8534.0965.91
Ivan Bernal4330120.630.250.8871.4328.57
Miguel Vallarino4318250.951.322.2641.8658.14
Raul Motta438270.501.692.1922.8677.14
Ricardo Hurtado4312310.360.941.3027.9172.09
Nathaly Mirabal426360.211.291.5014.2985.71
Anabella Brostella423280.760.190.9580.0020.00
Aneth González428340.210.871.0819.0580.95
Brian Marcano429330.321.181.5021.4378.57
Luis Carlos Motta428190.892.113.0029.6370.37
Carlos Moncada4111300.320.881.2126.8373.17
Mario Arosemena4112250.380.781.1632.4367.57
Carlos Chavez4120210.740.781.5248.7851.22
Julian Camilo Cordoba413382.060.502.5680.4919.51
Melanie Edwards4120210.370.390.7648.7851.22
Malena Palmer4127140.630.330.9565.8534.15
Jose Sanchez403090.580.170.7576.9223.08
Ricardo Acosta4016240.280.420.7040.0060.00
Angel Fernández4027131.130.541.6767.5032.50
Alberto Garcia de Paredes392152.330.562.8980.7719.23
Ricardo Britton3927121.420.632.0569.2330.77
Verónica Quintero398310.180.690.8720.5179.49
Nicole Altamirano388300.160.600.7621.0578.95
Gabriela Sieiro373070.680.160.8481.0818.92
Isaac Enseñat372980.910.251.1678.3821.62
Irving Bennett3620160.570.461.0355.5644.44
Roncalli Jaén3617191.311.462.7747.2252.78
Diego Rodriguez3615210.370.510.8841.6758.33
Liz Marie Tribaldos352780.630.190.8177.1422.86
Manuel González355300.090.550.6414.2985.71
Fernando Arias352150.292.142.4311.7688.24
Any Domínguez353051.110.191.3085.7114.29
Shirley Alvarado3511240.340.751.0931.4368.57
Shirlley Rodríguez357280.261.041.3020.0080.00
Francisco Adragna3521140.750.501.2560.0040.00
Rafael Jiménez3517180.370.390.7648.5751.43
Ernesto De Diego343130.231.001.2318.7581.25
Jaime Healy3311220.791.572.3633.3366.67
Wendy Guerrero3316170.370.400.7748.4851.52
Omar Rojas337260.250.931.1821.2178.79
Alexandra Castrellón333120.700.050.7593.946.06
Andrés Parra3215170.941.062.0046.8853.13
Rogelio Bennett322110.291.571.8615.3884.62
Thomas Weinert3220120.530.320.8462.5037.50
Edgar Orozco327250.281.001.2821.8878.13
Sergio Barboni3211211.001.912.9134.3865.63
Dayra Cowes321990.400.190.6067.8632.14
Jose Cruz322840.650.090.7487.5012.50
Diego Alvarado3120110.440.240.6964.5235.48
Eduardo Jaén Roy3110141.111.562.6741.6758.33
Carlos Nuñez316250.261.091.3519.3580.65
Valery Rodríguez312740.600.090.6987.1012.90
Esteban Chavez3117140.550.451.0054.8445.16
Sergio Pérez3111201.102.003.1035.4864.52
Felipe Sasso316100.671.111.7837.5062.50
Rene Delgado3117140.770.641.4154.8445.16
Yossef De Franco317240.441.501.9422.5877.42
Edwin Ramírez3018121.130.751.8860.0040.00
Leovigildo Rodríguez3016141.451.272.7353.3346.67
Sebastián Ferrer300300.001.581.580.00100.00
Juliette Sánchez302551.470.291.7683.3316.67
Christian Cifuentes302551.320.261.5883.3316.67
Karen Gonzalez3013170.330.440.7743.3356.67
Felipe Arias Mamais304110.571.572.1426.6773.33
Gabriel Zebede301391.861.293.1459.0940.91
Carlos Sacre2918111.290.792.0762.0737.93
Diego Moreno292271.000.321.3275.8624.14
Lukas Perez298210.671.752.4227.5972.41
David Jaen2919102.111.113.2265.5234.48
Miguel Arango291070.450.320.7758.8241.18
Victoria Andrade291780.630.300.9368.0032.00
Andrés Moreno2912170.550.771.3241.3858.62
Juan Vásquez2911180.460.751.2137.9362.07
Enrii Chung2917120.890.631.5358.6241.38
Miguel Duran28750.410.290.7158.3341.67
Rubert Paneso2813152.172.504.6746.4353.57
Alvaro Roux281001.250.001.25100.000.00
Nikos Solís287210.180.550.7425.0075.00
Kathiuska Victoria281990.430.200.6467.8632.14
Jacqueline Sánchez281971.060.391.4473.0826.92
Tomas Hassan2815131.251.082.3353.5746.43
María Gabriela Vergara272340.440.080.5285.1914.81
Gilberto Urrutia271161.570.862.4364.7135.29
Leonel Carreiro2711160.300.430.7340.7459.26
Sarah Rivera272250.650.150.7981.4818.52
Jose Aleman273120.381.501.8820.0080.00
Andres Frauca272341.000.171.1785.1914.81
Tomas García2711160.260.370.6340.7459.26
Noriel Gonzalez2614120.560.481.0453.8546.15
Hernando Arias265140.361.001.3626.3273.68
Felipe Maduro261170.132.132.255.5694.44
Camilo Carles261880.860.381.2469.2330.77
Juan David Sanchez2614120.500.430.9353.8546.15
Luis Domínguez261791.420.752.1765.3834.62
Corey Kane252320.460.040.5092.008.00
Raquel Pasos251630.840.161.0084.2115.79
Carlos Sosa254100.571.432.0028.5771.43
Debbra Cisneros2511140.330.420.7644.0056.00
Antonella Finis257180.130.350.4828.0072.00
Nahuel Pinzon2510150.711.071.7940.0060.00
Raul Lopez-Piñeiro250210.001.051.050.00100.00
David Eleta251021.430.291.7183.3316.67
Dayarelis García252410.480.020.5096.004.00
Franck Rodríguez251691.140.641.7964.0036.00
Gianfranco Villani241680.300.150.4566.6733.33
Lucas Ardito Barletta24841.000.501.5066.6733.33
Juan Jaén2412121.331.332.6750.0050.00
Alexiano Ramos242131.750.252.0087.5012.50
Gabriela Fierro242020.950.101.0590.919.09
Diana Reyes241950.860.231.0979.1720.83
Victor Fernandez243180.160.951.1114.2985.71
Jennyfer Rodriguez246180.130.400.5325.0075.00
Fernando Ford243110.431.572.0021.4378.57
Diego Bernal244120.290.861.1425.0075.00
Salomon Chamay231670.670.290.9669.5730.43
Andres Raul Jimenez Lasa23720.880.251.1377.7822.22
Antonio Avila231490.610.391.0060.8739.13
Isabella Buitrago231760.390.140.5273.9126.09
Keith Britton221570.410.190.5968.1831.82
Miguel Zubieta221121.220.221.4484.6215.38
Giovanni Jordan227150.300.650.9631.8268.18
Nico Fabrega222140.251.752.0012.5087.50
Jose Bautsch227150.230.500.7331.8268.18
Javier Mendez212190.070.680.759.5290.48
Antonio Ledezma211470.560.280.8466.6733.33
Raul Chang Rivas2111100.480.430.9152.3847.62
Mario Valverde219120.901.202.1042.8657.14
Luis Felipe Cely218130.530.871.4038.1061.90
Carlos Pérez216150.230.580.8128.5771.43
Henry Coomans216150.150.370.5128.5771.43
Gabriel Correa21070.000.880.880.00100.00
Karban Henry201190.690.561.2555.0045.00
Angel Jaime208120.360.550.9140.0060.00
Valerie Morales201711.890.112.0094.445.56
Miguel Adragna205150.180.540.7125.0075.00
Wilmer Garcia201370.450.240.6965.0035.00
Luis Dalo201190.340.280.6355.0045.00
Cesar Dejuane202110.120.650.7615.3884.62
Rafael Cornó201731.310.231.5485.0015.00
Ana Lorena Amaya201460.300.130.4370.0030.00
Nicolas de Roche19680.670.891.5642.8657.14
Cesar Moncada191450.700.250.9573.6826.32
Samuel Castillo193160.170.891.0615.7984.21
Vicky Home191091.671.503.1752.6347.37
Edgar Barria199101.001.112.1147.3752.63
Isaac Bedoya191361.080.501.5868.4231.58
Juan Piad199100.260.290.5447.3752.63
Ana Sofia Rodriguez191630.370.070.4484.2115.79
Eduardo Leon191360.480.220.7068.4231.58
Ernesto Lyons18831.000.381.3872.7327.27
Carlos Piad181231.330.331.6780.0020.00
Gloria López18850.270.170.4361.5438.46
Eduardo Stagg18760.880.751.6353.8546.15
Wasdi Grimaldo183150.090.450.5516.6783.33
Miguel Mendez181441.750.502.2577.7822.22
Mirco Lazzarini187110.190.300.4938.8961.11
Diego Morales18260.290.861.1425.0075.00
Monica Moreno171250.410.170.5970.5929.41
Patrick McLeod17470.270.470.7336.3663.64
Charlie Mendez171311.440.111.5692.867.14
Fernando Medina171251.200.501.7070.5929.41
Gladys Lam17890.530.601.1347.0652.94
Valerie Piad171330.370.090.4681.2518.75
Jose Spiegel171160.580.320.8964.7135.29
Moritz Neumann173140.753.504.2517.6582.35
Andreina Maldonado161420.370.050.4287.5012.50
Ana Isabel Amado161420.700.100.8087.5012.50
Miguel Alejandro Guzmán161330.680.160.8481.2518.75
Jean Carlos Cruz16790.500.641.1443.7556.25
Carlos Hoffman16320.430.290.7160.0040.00
Juan Diego Capriles16931.000.331.3375.0025.00
Julieta Zarak161140.310.110.4273.3326.67
Antonio Perryman151050.630.310.9466.6733.33
Silvana Breton151230.500.130.6380.0020.00
Rodolfo Piad15670.230.270.5046.1553.85
Jose Rodolfo De la Guardia15170.141.001.1412.5087.50
Ana Sofía Von Chong151320.760.120.8886.6713.33
Raul Bermudez151111.570.141.7191.678.33
Nicole Francolini151041.250.501.7571.4328.57
Natalie Kate Muñoz151410.500.040.5493.336.67
Shelley Love151230.800.201.0080.0020.00
Tomás Altamirano15450.440.561.0044.4455.56
Francisco Vallarino151101.220.001.22100.000.00
Juan Atencio153120.381.501.8820.0080.00
Amilcar Mojica15870.890.781.6753.3346.67
George Novey15230.290.430.7140.0060.00
Manuel Ameijenda14860.620.461.0857.1442.86
Adriana Altamirano14930.500.170.6775.0025.00
Augusto Arosemena14530.830.501.3362.5037.50
Alejandro Molina14680.160.220.3842.8657.14
Fernando Chinchilla14921.290.291.5781.8218.18
George Sosa14620.750.251.0075.0025.00
Ernesto Carles14650.670.561.2254.5545.45
Carlo Pere14210.290.140.4366.6733.33
Raul X141131.220.331.5678.5721.43
Elsabe Le Grange141311.080.081.1792.867.14
Jose Perez Barboni14860.800.601.4057.1442.86
Melissa Suarez141220.310.050.3685.7114.29
Pierre Canavaggio14340.330.440.7842.8657.14
Alberto Abrego14240.250.500.7533.3366.67
Diego Brostella14530.710.431.1462.5037.50
Gabriela Diez13610.670.110.7885.7114.29
Mariana Bennett13830.230.090.3172.7327.27
Victmarlyn Ramirez131030.420.130.5476.9223.08
Maria Arosemena13650.200.170.3754.5545.45
Dafne García13850.240.150.3861.5438.46
Katia Pallares131120.310.060.3784.6215.38
Juanse Cardenas13010.000.130.130.00100.00
Iñaki Goytia13670.861.001.8646.1553.85
Camila Calvo131300.520.000.52100.000.00
Alberth Rodriguez133100.752.503.2523.0876.92
Eduardo Serdio13200.330.000.33100.000.00
Juan David Guardia13340.430.571.0042.8657.14
Daniel Rodriguez13760.580.501.0853.8546.15
Ramón Noriega13460.570.861.4340.0060.00
Nathasha Rodríguez131120.520.100.6284.6215.38
Alejandro Pino13460.570.861.4340.0060.00
Manuel Paz13580.500.801.3038.4661.54
Laura Bennett13940.200.090.2869.2330.77
Jan Silvera13130.140.430.5725.0075.00
Ana Isabel Carles133100.060.210.2823.0876.92
Gustavo Cardenas13670.430.500.9346.1553.85
Rodrigo Henriquez13220.290.290.5750.0050.00
Adolfo Noriega12620.860.291.1475.0025.00
Alejandra Vega121200.270.000.27100.000.00
Maria Camila Mejia121110.460.040.5091.678.33
Nicol Pacheco12661.001.002.0050.0050.00
Nicolás Blanco12840.500.250.7566.6733.33
Jose Luis Varela12630.670.331.0066.6733.33
Ramon Garcia de Paredes12340.430.571.0042.8657.14
Juan Nathaniel12931.800.602.4075.0025.00
Samantha Rangel12841.600.802.4066.6733.33
Christian Guinard12700.780.000.78100.000.00
Daniel Harrington12840.570.290.8666.6733.33
José Agustín Preciado Perez12440.570.571.1450.0050.00
Luis Jaén12840.300.150.4466.6733.33
Veronica Etchelecu12610.860.141.0085.7114.29
David Mulgrave121020.430.090.5283.3316.67
Juan Almillátegui11560.290.350.6545.4554.55
Sergio Moreno11650.210.170.3854.5545.45
Daniela Porta11330.380.380.7550.0050.00
Eduardo Diaz11350.380.631.0037.5062.50
Thiago Pinzon11650.430.360.7954.5545.45
Carolina De La Guardia11920.300.070.3781.8218.18
Diego Ardito Barletta11150.130.630.7516.6783.33
Maria Beatriz Amado11920.450.100.5581.8218.18
Diego Motta11430.500.380.8857.1442.86
Natalie Novey11610.670.110.7885.7114.29
Ken Axel Morán11740.240.140.3863.6436.36
Salvatore Bacile111100.690.000.69100.000.00
Raul Ehrman11830.420.160.5872.7327.27
Michael Van Hofwegen10461.001.502.5040.0060.00
Ana Rodriguez10410.570.140.7180.0020.00
Cristina Icaza10200.290.000.29100.000.00
Harry Strunz10810.890.111.0088.8911.11
Gustavo Hernández10820.290.070.3680.0020.00
Cristina Sales10800.890.000.89100.000.00
Michael Arguello10731.400.602.0070.0030.00
Ambar Bonilla10820.250.060.3180.0020.00
Ana Gabriela Motta10610.750.130.8885.7114.29
Juan Carlos Barria10420.670.331.0066.6733.33
Alejandro Alemán10500.560.000.56100.000.00
Andres Felipe Lorzano10731.400.602.0070.0030.00
Albeth Jahir Rodriguez9450.801.001.8044.4455.56
Eduardo Amador9812.000.252.2588.8911.11
Alexandra Zeimetz9500.560.000.56100.000.00
Victoria Castrellon9720.580.170.7577.7822.22
Aimée Bravo9530.240.140.3862.5037.50
Duban Barrera9270.331.171.5022.2277.78
Laura Vega9630.400.200.6066.6733.33
Diana De La Cruz9450.400.500.9044.4455.56
Alexandra Lasso9360.070.150.2233.3366.67
Diego Vaz9360.430.861.2933.3366.67
Daniel Alfaro9500.630.000.63100.000.00
Eduardo De Leon9120.140.290.4333.3366.67
Nicole Perez9720.700.200.9077.7822.22
Karla Canales9630.170.090.2666.6733.33
Declan Kelly9360.430.861.2933.3366.67
Andrea Koalick9620.260.090.3575.0025.00
Saddyth Galeano9540.170.130.3055.5644.44
Guillermo Ford9330.330.330.6750.0050.00
Ignacio Motta9140.170.670.8320.0080.00
Michael Evans9410.570.140.7180.0020.00
Orlando Ochoa9360.601.201.8033.3366.67
Luis Abad9900.530.000.53100.000.00
Andres Rabat9610.860.141.0085.7114.29
André Ruiz9810.670.080.7588.8911.11
Ricardo Gimenez9360.601.201.8033.3366.67
Edwin Vargas8170.100.700.8012.5087.50
Isabel Cabarcos8330.430.430.8650.0050.00
Camilo Aleman8210.250.130.3866.6733.33
Vicente Maucci8620.500.170.6775.0025.00
Daniel Porras8240.290.570.8633.3366.67
Nicolás Vaz8150.140.710.8616.6783.33
Alvaro Dember8440.310.310.6250.0050.00
Anamari Eskildsen8120.110.220.3333.3366.67
Carolina Gallo8620.180.060.2475.0025.00
Gisele Cartin8510.710.140.8683.3316.67
Eliecer Castro8170.070.500.5712.5087.50
Carlos Carbonell8260.331.001.3325.0075.00
Valeria Sasso8620.380.130.5075.0025.00
Andrés Pinzón8350.430.711.1437.5062.50
Natalie Phillips8350.130.210.3337.5062.50
Eduardo Rodríguez8530.500.300.8062.5037.50
Mario Tejeira8801.000.001.00100.000.00
Daniel Díaz8350.200.330.5337.5062.50
Storm8040.002.002.000.00100.00
Ana Barsallo8530.210.130.3362.5037.50
Marcela Amaya8060.000.210.210.00100.00
Viviana Zamora8531.000.601.6062.5037.50
Oscar Ríos8350.250.420.6737.5062.50
Ana Salcedo8710.500.070.5787.5012.50
Maidelys Ábrego8530.450.270.7362.5037.50
Juan Diego Orillac8620.400.130.5375.0025.00
Gian Luca8530.710.431.1462.5037.50
Daniel Derroche8110.130.130.2550.0050.00
Ernesto Gonzalez8510.560.110.6783.3316.67
Brandon Guevara7430.800.601.4057.1442.86
Paola Quiros7520.450.180.6471.4328.57
Paola Gobea7520.330.130.4771.4328.57
Silvio Pérez7340.430.571.0042.8657.14
David Bonet7520.830.331.1771.4328.57
Yaricelis Ortiz7610.500.080.5885.7114.29
Ricardo Fonseca7520.260.110.3771.4328.57
Carlos Barriga7420.570.290.8666.6733.33
Lilia Mitre7610.400.070.4785.7114.29
Angel Muela7070.000.700.700.00100.00
Angela Patricia Urrego7521.000.401.4071.4328.57
Paula Vives7520.140.060.1971.4328.57
John Gonzalez7611.500.251.7585.7114.29
Santiago De la Guardia7220.290.290.5750.0050.00
Alvaro Martinez7420.570.290.8666.6733.33
Ian McGowen7700.780.000.78100.000.00
Arilys Ávila7700.290.000.29100.000.00
Daniel Saavedra7431.000.751.7557.1442.86
Nelson Ruiz7250.170.420.5828.5771.43
Alissa Rabat7020.000.290.290.00100.00
Sasha Ucrós7250.090.230.3228.5771.43
Ana Sofia Errigo7610.350.060.4185.7114.29
Víctor Vizcaíno7430.800.601.4057.1442.86
Eileen7250.290.711.0028.5771.43
Julio De la Guardia7410.670.170.8380.0020.00
José Federico Chacón7611.500.251.7585.7114.29
Josadac Batista7610.380.060.4485.7114.29
Carlos de la Guardia Jurado7030.000.430.430.00100.00
Justin Samudio7430.330.250.5857.1442.86
Juan David Castillero7430.250.190.4457.1442.86
Antonio Miro7120.140.290.4333.3366.67
Natalia Dutary7400.440.000.44100.000.00
Christian Pedersen6330.330.330.6750.0050.00
Yuma Ampudia6420.110.050.1666.6733.33
Natalie Probst6510.710.140.8683.3316.67
Juan Guzmán6601.000.001.00100.000.00
Claudia Martinez6410.170.040.2180.0020.00
Green Lantern6060.003.003.000.00100.00
Sebastian De la Guardia6010.000.140.140.00100.00
Thalia Jiménez6420.440.220.6766.6733.33
Luis Rodríguez6240.140.290.4333.3366.67
Eduardo Healy6510.230.050.2783.3316.67
Alejandra Escobar6511.000.201.2083.3316.67
Efrain García6240.501.001.5033.3366.67
Jeanine Cabarcos6410.500.130.6380.0020.00
Roberto Sanchez6020.000.290.290.00100.00
Kc Torres6510.260.050.3283.3316.67
Daniel de Crescenzo6510.420.080.5083.3316.67
David Zelenka6510.710.140.8683.3316.67
Xavier De León6240.110.220.3333.3366.67
David Aguirre6330.250.250.5050.0050.00
Juan Diego Arauz6510.310.060.3883.3316.67
Emily Clare6200.250.000.25100.000.00
Peter Stanziola6110.170.170.3350.0050.00
Wolf6000.000.000.000.000.00
Luis Carlos Cho6200.290.000.29100.000.00
Kevin Carles6330.500.501.0050.0050.00
Johan Gomez6150.201.001.2016.6783.33
Ricardo Lombana6330.380.380.7550.0050.00
Paul Chaves6421.000.501.5066.6733.33
Andrea Gómez6510.250.050.3083.3316.67
Ethan Lloyd6400.570.000.57100.000.00
Andres Bonilla5320.300.200.5060.0040.00
Dionel Gómez5230.220.330.5640.0060.00
Ana María García5501.000.001.00100.000.00
Nelson Farfan5230.170.250.4240.0060.00
Isabella Viggiano5300.430.000.43100.000.00
Marisel Jurado5410.120.030.1580.0020.00
Brayan Bernal5410.670.170.8380.0020.00
Augusto Simons5010.000.170.170.00100.00
Nicolas Lopez5140.050.180.2320.0080.00
Agustin Botero5410.290.070.3680.0020.00
Fernando Quijano5000.000.000.000.000.00
Ruben Portuguez5501.250.001.25100.000.00
Giovanny Buitrago5050.001.251.250.00100.00
Maria Victoria Jurado5230.400.601.0040.0060.00
Carlos Palomeras5410.670.170.8380.0020.00
Carolina Porras5050.000.500.500.00100.00
Maria Pia Bandera5410.130.030.1680.0020.00
Mark Lawson5410.220.060.2880.0020.00
Ana Cristina Lopez Piñeiro5400.570.000.57100.000.00
Juan Carlos Zúñiga5320.300.200.5060.0040.00
Rogelio Antonio Fu Cervantes5500.500.000.50100.000.00
Camilo Pérez5320.430.290.7160.0040.00
Maria Teresa De Leon5300.330.000.33100.000.00
Rodrigo Diaz5400.570.000.57100.000.00
Diego Lacayo5300.430.000.43100.000.00
Abel Quintero5050.000.230.230.00100.00
Sara Saiz5130.060.190.2525.0075.00
Ricardo Lasso de la Vega5100.140.000.14100.000.00
Jaime Maduro5310.500.170.6775.0025.00
Luis Ricardo Chacon5140.200.801.0020.0080.00
Federico Ledezma5140.200.801.0020.0080.00
Manuel Herrera5050.001.001.000.00100.00
Jose David Pinilla5501.250.001.25100.000.00
Samuel Guada Viso5140.140.570.7120.0080.00
Ricardo Faraudo5100.170.000.17100.000.00
Sofia Wadhwani5500.250.000.25100.000.00
Jenny Leon4310.250.080.3375.0025.00
Leonardo Castillo4310.430.140.5775.0025.00
Betzaida Montero4310.110.040.1475.0025.00
Diego Hernández4310.430.140.5775.0025.00
Roberto Lymberopulos4210.290.140.4366.6733.33
Luis José Gómez4310.500.170.6775.0025.00
Joseph Gutierrez4040.000.110.110.00100.00
Gabriel Gonzalez Amar4010.000.140.140.00100.00
Hector Aizprua4310.750.251.0075.0025.00
Laura Brooks4310.110.040.1475.0025.00
Stephany Boada4220.070.070.1450.0050.00
Kristin Villarreal4310.300.100.4075.0025.00
Diana Rubiano4400.800.000.80100.000.00
Ascanio Barba4310.200.070.2775.0025.00
Juan David Sosa Arrocha4210.290.140.4366.6733.33
Anna Gabriella Cardoze4120.130.250.3833.3366.67
Daniela Hernández4310.300.100.4075.0025.00
Nicole Chevalier4200.220.000.22100.000.00
Graciela Castillero4310.300.100.4075.0025.00
Robert Sanchez4400.570.000.57100.000.00
Maria Claudia Cedeño4220.060.060.1250.0050.00
Andrés Barría4310.600.200.8075.0025.00
Montserrat Mateu4220.090.090.1850.0050.00
Carlos Arauz4400.570.000.57100.000.00
Matías Beneddine4220.250.250.5050.0050.00
Andres Hidrogo4130.170.500.6725.0075.00
Maria Cecilia Arias4300.330.000.33100.000.00
Astrid Muñoz4220.080.080.1550.0050.00
Daniela Delgado4300.380.000.38100.000.00
José Salado4130.110.330.4425.0075.00
Cristina Preciado4310.380.130.5075.0025.00
Leidy Sánchez4400.400.000.40100.000.00
Claudio Mattina4400.310.000.31100.000.00
Juan Miranda4400.570.000.57100.000.00
Hilda Martinelli4400.500.000.50100.000.00
Alejandro De Leon4110.140.140.2950.0050.00
Felipe Arango4100.170.000.17100.000.00
Javier Calzada4220.200.200.4050.0050.00
Ricardo Arosemena4120.140.290.4333.3366.67
Raymond Hermenet4310.430.140.5775.0025.00
Juan Carlos de Diego4010.000.130.130.00100.00
Cristian Silva4130.200.600.8025.0075.00
Juan Pablo Ortíz4220.290.290.5750.0050.00
Rommel González4310.500.170.6775.0025.00
César Rodríguez4040.000.500.500.00100.00
Luis Barahona4310.750.251.0075.0025.00
Victor Viggiano4100.140.000.14100.000.00
Diego Paredes4010.000.170.170.00100.00
Roberto Vinazco4040.000.330.330.00100.00
Juan Carlos Lizarzaburu4310.200.070.2775.0025.00
Isaac Spiegel4220.250.250.5050.0050.00
Anthony Salerno4000.000.000.000.000.00
Captain America4301.500.001.50100.000.00
Jesús Hernández4400.570.000.57100.000.00
Gabriel Fung4220.220.220.4450.0050.00
Jeannette Vásquez4400.400.000.40100.000.00
Erika Polania4310.500.170.6775.0025.00
Camilo Sánchez3030.000.600.600.00100.00
Anna Gabriela Ferrara3200.220.000.22100.000.00
Joel Gomez3210.500.250.7566.6733.33
Diego Galástica3300.500.000.50100.000.00
Gabriel Vallarino3210.220.110.3366.6733.33
Carolina Ferrer3300.330.000.33100.000.00
Mathias Bedding3120.140.290.4333.3366.67
Nicholas Sandoval3300.500.000.50100.000.00
Erika Galindo3120.170.330.5033.3366.67
Sven Wage3100.140.000.14100.000.00
Laura Cristancho3300.210.000.21100.000.00
Aquaman3301.500.001.50100.000.00
Hulk3211.000.501.5066.6733.33
Jorge McGhan3210.110.050.1666.6733.33
Diego Molino3200.290.000.29100.000.00
Eloy Benedetti3210.130.060.1966.6733.33
JJ Barbero3030.000.750.750.00100.00
Irving Mencomo3210.400.200.6066.6733.33
Valerie Novey3100.140.000.14100.000.00
Ezequiel Gómez3300.750.000.75100.000.00
Eduardo Spiegel3120.040.080.1333.3366.67
Patricia Duran3100.130.000.13100.000.00
Rodolfo César3030.000.140.140.00100.00
Ramon Martinez-Acha3300.170.000.17100.000.00
Nicolas Pacheco3030.000.500.500.00100.00
María Querube Espino3210.200.100.3066.6733.33
Diego Dominguez3210.130.060.1966.6733.33
Alexandra Linares3100.140.000.14100.000.00
Clorisbel Gomez3300.600.000.60100.000.00
Arturo Pimentel3300.300.000.30100.000.00
Romin Prestan3120.140.290.4333.3366.67
Rejane Riquelme3210.400.200.6066.6733.33
Jorge Garcia3020.000.220.220.00100.00
Antoni Alonzo3120.130.250.3833.3366.67
Luis Mendieta3210.200.100.3066.6733.33
Jessica3300.380.000.38100.000.00
Anabelle De la Guardia3110.170.170.3350.0050.00
Rita Grimaldo3200.330.000.33100.000.00
Gretel Sucre3120.130.250.3833.3366.67
Manuel Fergus3030.000.750.750.00100.00
Octavio Fernándes3030.000.380.380.00100.00
Victoria Del Castillo3200.290.000.29100.000.00
Luis Arrieta3120.250.500.7533.3366.67
Guillermo Espinosa3210.220.110.3366.6733.33
Oliver Fernández3210.220.110.3366.6733.33
Andrés Zapata3300.250.000.25100.000.00
Walter Mc Gowen3120.110.220.3333.3366.67
María Lourdes Pimentel3300.330.000.33100.000.00
Jose Antonio Francisco3300.180.000.18100.000.00
Miguel Arosemena3210.130.070.2066.6733.33
Maria Perez3300.600.000.60100.000.00
Betzabeth Loreto3120.070.140.2133.3366.67
Cesar Perez3210.110.050.1666.6733.33
Carlos Velarde3300.250.000.25100.000.00
Lucía Acosta3300.090.000.09100.000.00
Batman2020.001.001.000.00100.00
Cristian González2020.000.400.400.00100.00
Jose Miguel Moreno2110.030.030.0650.0050.00
Julieta Boyd2010.000.140.140.00100.00
Xavier Castillo2110.060.060.1250.0050.00
Angel Aguilar2110.200.200.4050.0050.00
Alfredo Mauad2100.140.000.14100.000.00
Alma Leguisamo2110.070.070.1350.0050.00
Raul Noriega2100.140.000.14100.000.00
Diego Villanueva2000.000.000.000.000.00
Ismela Ruiz2200.100.000.10100.000.00
Kiara Torres2200.500.000.50100.000.00
Thor2201.000.001.00100.000.00
Beatriz De Obaldia2000.000.000.000.000.00
Victor Sanchez2200.290.000.29100.000.00
Shazam2020.001.001.000.00100.00
Ana Matilde Dahlgren2200.290.000.29100.000.00
Nathalia García2110.200.200.4050.0050.00
Laura Batista2200.400.000.40100.000.00
Mathias Besoain2200.290.000.29100.000.00
Paola Setka2110.040.040.0750.0050.00
Sileni Lopez2200.120.000.12100.000.00
Juan Liakopulos2200.290.000.29100.000.00
Roberto Lombana2200.500.000.50100.000.00
Jimena Escala2200.170.000.17100.000.00
Ricardo Fernandez2000.000.000.000.000.00
Ramon Porras2110.170.170.3350.0050.00
Edgar Márquez2110.250.250.5050.0050.00
Marlene Mercier2100.140.000.14100.000.00
Alejandro Leiro2110.100.100.2050.0050.00
Rafael Carrillo2200.500.000.50100.000.00
Kahory Rivera2200.220.000.22100.000.00
Carlos Fabrega2000.000.000.000.000.00
Megan Jiménez2110.080.080.1550.0050.00
Lauren Dowell2110.140.140.2950.0050.00
Ely Ann Cowes2010.000.140.140.00100.00
Laura Suriol2100.070.000.07100.000.00
Gisela Cuesta2110.130.130.2550.0050.00
Patricia Altuna2110.140.140.2950.0050.00
Azella Sanchez2200.130.000.13100.000.00
Michelth Gil2110.200.200.4050.0050.00
Irvin Ibarguen2200.500.000.50100.000.00
Miguel Ríos2020.000.500.500.00100.00
Ruth Alfonzo2110.060.060.1250.0050.00
Catwoman2201.000.001.00100.000.00
Melissa Rey2110.200.200.4050.0050.00
Juan Carlos Bonilla2110.170.170.3350.0050.00
Maria Lorena Alfaro2100.130.000.13100.000.00
Carolina Ruiz2110.140.140.2950.0050.00
Silver Surfer2020.001.001.000.00100.00
Camila Borrero2110.080.080.1550.0050.00
Giulianna Melendez2020.000.200.200.00100.00
Paola Sanchez2200.200.000.20100.000.00
Edilin Trejos2110.140.140.2950.0050.00
Jorge Yearwood2110.100.100.2050.0050.00
Jofran Alvarez2110.170.170.3350.0050.00
Daniel Chen2110.080.080.1750.0050.00
Sergio Henríquez1100.130.000.13100.000.00
Juan José Valencia1100.070.000.07100.000.00
David Ortega1010.000.250.250.00100.00
Karla Olivares1010.000.070.070.00100.00
Ana Cristina Gutiérrez1100.050.000.05100.000.00
Stephanie Serrano1010.000.140.140.00100.00
Ana Gabriela Fabrega1100.130.000.13100.000.00
Henry Pipes1100.170.000.17100.000.00
César Ledezma1100.130.000.13100.000.00
Javier Etcheverry1010.000.140.140.00100.00
Justin Jaramillo1010.000.250.250.00100.00
Irene Brostella1100.140.000.14100.000.00
Mayra Garcia1100.100.000.10100.000.00
Carlos Arosemena1100.130.000.13100.000.00
Iván Gómez1010.000.200.200.00100.00
Adriana Herrera1000.000.000.000.000.00
Halley Ellis1100.250.000.25100.000.00
Ricardo Martinez1100.140.000.14100.000.00
Camila Brostella1100.140.000.14100.000.00
Jose Ramon Ramirez1000.000.000.000.000.00
Foncho Saenz1000.000.000.000.000.00
Valeria Lymberopulos1100.140.000.14100.000.00
Sofia Ramirez1010.000.200.200.00100.00
Patricia Moens1100.080.000.08100.000.00
David Cedeño1100.140.000.14100.000.00
Osvaldo González1010.000.250.250.00100.00
Alejandro Morales1100.070.000.07100.000.00
Yoel Pérez1100.250.000.25100.000.00
Jaime Perez1010.000.130.130.00100.00
Pedro Juan Vallarino Arias1100.140.000.14100.000.00
Francisco Guerrero1100.080.000.08100.000.00
Sebastián Arango1010.000.170.170.00100.00
Maria Victoria Ricaurte1100.250.000.25100.000.00
Diego García1100.250.000.25100.000.00
Alexandra Salerno1000.000.000.000.000.00
Tomás González1100.250.000.25100.000.00
Felipe Ramirez1100.330.000.33100.000.00
Sarah Mae Jacome1100.140.000.14100.000.00
Julian David Cantor1010.000.200.200.00100.00
Michelle Arosemena1100.250.000.25100.000.00
María Gabriela Saurí1100.080.000.08100.000.00
Raquel de Diego1100.130.000.13100.000.00
José Apolayo1100.250.000.25100.000.00
Katherina Altamirano1000.000.000.000.000.00
Michelle Benedetti1100.170.000.17100.000.00
Carlos Rodriguez1100.080.000.08100.000.00
Melanie McCullough1010.000.060.060.00100.00
Nicole Jiménez1010.000.200.200.00100.00
Miguel1010.000.130.130.00100.00
Diego Barranco1100.140.000.14100.000.00
Ernesto Humbert1010.000.170.170.00100.00
Rodolfo Barraza1100.130.000.13100.000.00
Jean González1100.200.000.20100.000.00
Carlos Ibarguen1100.250.000.25100.000.00
Alejandro Henao1100.250.000.25100.000.00
Chiu Wai Ng1100.110.000.11100.000.00
Adriana Cela1010.000.200.200.00100.00
Elvia Vásquez1100.060.000.06100.000.00
Cristian Sire1100.130.000.13100.000.00
Nicoll Box1100.060.000.06100.000.00