Jugadores

Líderes en Goles

JugadorGolesGoles/Juego%Goles
Rogelio Fú841.0660.87
Cristian Pinzón842.2179.25
Alexandra Barria791.3066.95
César Cedeño781.3958.21
Andrés Sosa771.1257.89
Belgica Vasquez721.4176.60
Eitan Chacin671.2256.78
Diana Orillac611.2295.31
Gabriela Díaz561.0655.45
Diego La Vitola541.2673.97

Líderes en Asistencias

JugadorAsistAsist/Juego%Asist
Marco Hernández1612.7886.10
Felipe Ledezma1512.6584.36
Keinys Salamanca1412.3584.94
Harold Henry1282.2980.00
Ali Jesus Lima981.7275.38
Felix De Gracia931.7591.18
Lupe Silva911.9085.85
Gabriel Maucci831.3671.55
Ulises Achurra822.2275.93
Luis Miranda801.9568.97

Líderes MVP

JugadorMVPGolesAsistStats/Juego%Goles%Asist
Marco Hernández187261613.2213.9086.10
Felipe Ledezma179281513.1415.6484.36
Keinys Salamanca166251412.7715.0684.94
Harold Henry160321282.8620.0080.00
Andrés Sosa15277561.9357.8942.11
Gabriel Maucci14233831.9028.4571.55
Rogelio Fú13884541.7560.8739.13
César Cedeño13478562.3958.2141.79
Ali Jesus Lima13032982.2824.6275.38
Eitan Chacin11867512.1556.7843.22