Jugadores

Líderes en Goles

JugadorGolesGoles/Juego%Goles
Cristian Pinzón842.2179.25
Rogelio Fú841.0660.87
Alexandra Barria791.3066.95
César Cedeño781.3958.21
Andrés Sosa771.1257.89
Eitan Chacin761.2751.35
Belgica Vasquez721.4176.60
Diana Orillac671.2295.71
Diego La Vitola571.1972.15
Gabriela Díaz561.0655.45

Líderes en Asistencias

JugadorAsistAsist/Juego%Asist
Marco Hernández1612.7886.10
Felipe Ledezma1512.6584.36
Keinys Salamanca1412.3584.94
Harold Henry1282.2980.00
Felix De Gracia1262.1792.65
Guadalupe Silva1082.0087.80
Joshua Garibaldo1061.7772.11
Victor Taft1011.5875.94
Gabriel Maucci991.4871.74
Ali Jesus Lima981.7275.38

Líderes MVP

JugadorMVPGolesAsistStats/Juego%Goles%Asist
Marco Hernández187261613.2213.9086.10
Felipe Ledezma179281513.1415.6484.36
Keinys Salamanca166251412.7715.0684.94
Gabriel Maucci16439992.0628.2671.74
Harold Henry160321282.8620.0080.00
Andrés Sosa15277561.9357.8942.11
Eitan Chacin14876722.4751.3548.65
Joshua Garibaldo147411062.4527.8972.11
Victor Taft142321012.0824.0675.94
Rogelio Fú13884541.7560.8739.13