Jugadores

Líderes en Goles

PlayerGG/GP%G
Cristian Pinzón1462.0358.17
Belgica Vasquez1221.3076.73
Andrés Sosa1101.1744.90
Ana Moreno1051.0450.24
Karem Jablonskis1031.1676.30
Orlando Araúz1021.3453.97
Rogelio Fú991.0863.46
César Cedeño921.2442.79
Victoria Andrade890.9674.79
Alexandra Barria870.9651.18

Líderes en Asistencias

PlayerAA/GP%A
Keinys Salamanca3322.8983.63
Victor Taft2982.3166.08
Harold Henry2452.3878.03
Felix De Gracia2432.2188.69
Felipe Ledezma1952.2781.93
Ronald Medina1742.2074.68
Marco Hernández1712.6385.93
Joshua Garibaldo1541.7163.37
Guadalupe Silva1411.5381.98
Ulises Achurra1391.8569.15

Líderes MVP

PlayerMVPGAMVP/GP%G%A
Victor Taft451752983.5016.6366.08
Keinys Salamanca397433323.4510.8383.63
Harold Henry314592453.0518.7978.03
Felix De Gracia274222432.498.0388.69
Cristian Pinzón251146693.4958.1727.49
Andrés Sosa245110982.6144.9040.00
Joshua Garibaldo243671542.7027.5763.37
Felipe Ledezma238361952.7715.1381.93
Ronald Medina233371742.9515.8874.68
Jose Andres Mendez219291263.3213.2457.53