Jugadores

Líderes en Goles

PlayerGG/GP%G
Cristian Pinzón1581.9056.43
Orlando Araúz1241.4154.39
Belgica Vasquez1221.3076.73
Ana Moreno1211.0751.93
Andrés Sosa1101.1744.90
Karem Jablonskis1101.2075.34
Rogelio Fú1071.0764.85
Victor Taft990.7119.68
Laura Correa971.7385.09
Victoria Andrade930.9175.61

Líderes en Asistencias

PlayerAA/GP%A
Keinys Salamanca3622.7483.99
Victor Taft3222.3064.02
Harold Henry2772.4778.69
Felix De Gracia2522.1087.50
Felipe Ledezma2142.1881.37
Ronald Medina2022.2275.09
Marco Hernández1712.6385.93
Joshua Garibaldo1631.7362.69
Ulises Achurra1621.8670.43
María Gabriela Grimaldo1441.2461.28

Líderes MVP

PlayerMVPGAMVP/GP%G%A
Victor Taft503993223.5919.6864.02
Keinys Salamanca431473623.2710.9083.99
Harold Henry352652773.1418.4778.69
Felix De Gracia288222522.407.6487.50
Cristian Pinzón280158843.3756.4330.00
Ronald Medina269432022.9615.9975.09
Felipe Ledezma263402142.6815.2181.37
Joshua Garibaldo260711632.7727.3162.69
Andrés Sosa245110982.6144.9040.00
María Gabriela Grimaldo235511442.0321.7061.28