Jugadores

Líderes en Goles

JugadorGolesGoles/Juego%Goles
Rogelio Fú931.0863.27
Cristian Pinzón892.0278.76
Alexandra Barria851.2565.89
Andrés Sosa851.1059.03
Belgica Vasquez821.3978.85
Eitan Chacin821.1746.07
César Cedeño781.3958.21
Diana Orillac751.1794.94
Gabriela Díaz641.0754.24
Aurita Wright631.0078.75

Líderes en Asistencias

JugadorAsistAsist/Juego%Asist
Marco Hernández1712.6385.93
Felipe Ledezma1692.6085.35
Keinys Salamanca1682.4784.42
Harold Henry1552.4282.45
Felix De Gracia1462.1892.41
Victor Taft1201.6475.47
Guadalupe Silva1191.9288.15
Joshua Garibaldo1111.6368.94
Gabriel Maucci1041.3768.42
Sebastián Samos1022.4377.86

Líderes MVP

JugadorMVPGolesAsistStats/Juego%Goles%Asist
Keinys Salamanca199311682.9315.5884.42
Marco Hernández199281713.0614.0785.93
Felipe Ledezma198291693.0514.6585.35
Harold Henry188331552.9417.5582.45
Eitan Chacin17882962.5446.0753.93
Gabriel Maucci178481042.0031.5868.42
Victor Taft168391202.1824.5375.47
Andrés Sosa16385591.8759.0340.97
Joshua Garibaldo161501112.3731.0668.94
Felix De Gracia158121462.367.5992.41